Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Luan (CHN), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 3 Jie Cui (Китай) 6     7-5 6-4    
1/2 Jie Cui (Китай) 6 Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 1     6-2 3-1 Retired   
1/2 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 3 Йекон Хэ (Китай) 2     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 1 Такуто Ники (Япония) 5     7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(5)    
1/4 Jie Cui (Китай) 6 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 3 Hong Kit Wong 7     6-0 6-1    
1/4 Йекон Хэ (Китай) 2 Синь Гао (Китай) 8     7-5 5-7 7-6(4)    
1/8 Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 1 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     2-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Такуто Ники (Япония) 5 Кенто Такеути (Япония)     6-4 6-7(4) 6-1    
1/8 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4 Иссеи Окамура (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Jie Cui (Китай) 6 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/8 Hong Kit Wong 7 Чуканг Ван (Китай)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 3 Риота Танума (Япония)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Синь Гао (Китай) 8 Карунудай Сингх (Индия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Йекон Хэ (Китай) 2 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония)     5-7 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) Хироясу Эхара (Япония)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Йекон Хэ (Китай) 2 Тиания Гуо (Китай)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 1 Ray Ho (Тайвань)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг) Хао Ву (Китай)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Кенто Такеути (Япония) Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Такуто Ники (Япония) 5 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4 Chenhe Li (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия) Вэйцян Чжэн     4-6 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Jie Cui (Китай) 6 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Hong Kit Wong 7 liran Chen (Китай)     3-6 7-5 7-5    
1/16 Чуканг Ван (Китай) Хайтун Ся (Китай)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Риота Танума (Япония) Linang Xiao     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 3 Шэн Хао Чжоу (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Синь Гао (Китай) 8 Yecong MO     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) Shi Hong Zeng (Китай)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония) Natthasith Kunsuwan (Таиланд)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония) 1 Рюкай Ван (Китай) 11     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 liran Chen (Китай) 13 Hanyi Liu (Китай) 2     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Хайтун Ся (Китай) 10 Рю-Сюань Ван (Китай) 3     6-1 2-6 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Linang Xiao Янфень Ли (Китай) 4     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия) 5 Bingyu Yu (Китай) 12     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Natthasith Kunsuwan (Таиланд) 6 Guan Kai Wang     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг) 7 Hu Liu 16     6-2 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Yecong MO 9 Александер Клинчаров (Новая Зеландия) 8     5-7 6-3 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Рюкай Ван (Китай) 11 Zhou MINGZHOU     6-3 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 liran Chen (Китай) 13 Jiaji WANG     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Хайтун Ся (Китай) 10 Yi Wei Zhang     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Янфень Ли (Китай) 4 Le Tian WANG     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Linang Xiao Yong Jia CAI 15     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия) 5 Yuquan Jin     7-6(2) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Bingyu Yu (Китай) 12 Жуоянь Кью (Китай)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Natthasith Kunsuwan (Таиланд) 6 Zijiang Yang     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Guan Kai Wang Cheng Han 14     3-6 6-3 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг) 7 Qun Gao     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Hu Liu 16 Zekai Li     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Александер Клинчаров (Новая Зеландия) 8 Xiaoyang ZHANG     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Yecong MO 9 Zhao Zhao     6-2 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал H WU / S Hong ZENG 3 Q GAO / B YU     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/2 H WU / S Hong ZENG 3 X GAO / Y Hsiou HSU 1     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Q GAO / B YU J CUI / Y LI     6-4 6-4    
1/4 X GAO / Y Hsiou HSU 1 N KUNSUWAN / R WANG     6-2 6-4    
1/4 H WU / S Hong ZENG 3 K TAKEUCHI / R TANUMA     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/4 Q GAO / B YU Y HE / R PURCELL     6-3 6-3    
1/4 J CUI / Y LI H Ehara / T Niki 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 X GAO / Y Hsiou HSU 1 R HO / C YU     6-3 6-0    
1/8 N KUNSUWAN / R WANG C WANG / S Hao ZHOU     4-6 7-5 [10-6]    
1/8 K TAKEUCHI / R TANUMA H XIA / W ZHENG     6-3 6-7(3) [15-13]    
1/8 Q GAO / B YU K SINGH / P Long YEUNG 4     2-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/8 J CUI / Y LI H LIU / Y MO     6-3 6-2    
1/8 H WU / S Hong ZENG 3 I OKAMURA / H Kit WONG     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Y HE / R PURCELL C LI / L XIAO     6-2 6-2    
1/8 H Ehara / T Niki 2 F SUN / R WANG     7-6(7) 3-6 [11-9]