Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Prague (CZE), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Patrik Rikl (Чехия)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 3     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 7     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 3 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 5     7-5 6-4    
1/4 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Marek Gengel (Чехия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 7 Михал Конечны (Чехия)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия) Секу Бангура (США) 1     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 3 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     6-7(7) 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 5 Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Marek Gengel (Чехия) Jiri Lehecka (Чехия) 8     3-6 7-6(2) 6-4    
1/8 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Tomas Machac (Чехия) 4     Walkover   
1/8 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 7 Toby Alex KODAT     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Михал Конечны (Чехия) Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 2     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Marek Gengel (Чехия) Antonin Stepanek (Чехия)     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Tomas Machac (Чехия) 4 Томас Фанкутт (Австралия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Михал Конечны (Чехия) Нильс Лутсма (NED)     4-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 2 Filip DUDA (Чехия)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия) Доминик Бёлер (Германия)     6-4 2-6 5-1 Retired   
1/16 Patrik Rikl (Чехия) Martin Damm (Чехия)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия) Colin Sinclair (США) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия) Daniel Paty     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия) Tomas Vanko     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Ondrej Styler (Чехия)     4-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 7 Виталий Щерба (Украина)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Toby Alex KODAT James Frawley (Австралия)     2-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Секу Бангура (США) 1 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 3 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 5 Samuel Puskar     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия) 8 Petr Nouza (Чехия)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Михал Конечны (Чехия) 1 Samuel Puskar 14     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Виталий Щерба (Украина) 16 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 2     1-6 6-1 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Marek Gengel (Чехия) 3 Кейвон Табризи (Швейцария) 11     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Daniel Paty Mikalai Haliak (Беларусь) 4     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия) 5 Dominik Recek (Чехия) 13     2-6 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Калум Петтергрилл (Австралия) 6 Isa Mammetgulyyev (Туркмения) 10     6-2 4-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия) 7 Dominique GRAF     5-7 6-4 [10-1]    
Квалиф. 2 Antonin Stepanek (Чехия) 8 Патрик Хартмайер (Швейцария) 9     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Samuel Puskar 14 Andrej KRAJCIK     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Виталий Щерба (Украина) 16 Michael Paty     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Кейвон Табризи (Швейцария) 11 Alexander Schager     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Daniel Paty Tomas Liska (Словакия) 12     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Dominik Recek (Чехия) 13 Akim ZARICHANSKYY     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Isa Mammetgulyyev (Туркмения) 10 Adam Blecha     6-4 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Dominique GRAF Andras Necz 15     7-5 2-6 [10-8]