Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Heraklion (GRE), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Yshai Oliel (Израиль) Ллойд Гласспул 1     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Ллойд Гласспул 1 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 4     6-7(5) 6-4 6-1    
1/2 Yshai Oliel (Израиль) Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 2     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Ллойд Гласспул 1 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 4 Pavel SHUMEIKO     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/4 Yshai Oliel (Израиль) Патрик Нема (Словакия)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 2 Марек Яловец (Чехия)     5-7 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Ллойд Гласспул 1 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия) Henry Craig (США) 7     7-6(5) 7-6(3)    
1/8 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 4 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Pavel SHUMEIKO Alec Adamson (США) 8     6-3 5-7 6-1    
1/8 Патрик Нема (Словакия) Aidan Mchugh 5     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Yshai Oliel (Израиль) Робин Штанек (Чехия)     6-3 Retired   
1/8 Марек Яловец (Чехия) Габриэль Донев (Болгария)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 2 Жонас Тринкер (Австрия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ллойд Гласспул 1 Самуил Ботвелл (Ирландия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Эрик Крепальди (Италия) Dusty H. Boyer (США)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия) Omni Kumar (США)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-2    
1/16 Henry Craig (США) 7 James STORY     4-6 7-6(1) 6-3    
1/16 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия) Борис Покотилов (Россия)     7-6(5) 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Pavel SHUMEIKO Jesse Delaney     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Alec Adamson (США) 8 Alexandros Skorilas (Греция)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Aidan Mchugh 5 Пауль Кайре (Франция)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Патрик Нема (Словакия) Martin Dimitrov (Болгария)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Робин Штанек (Чехия) Лукас Катарина (Монако) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Марек Яловец (Чехия) Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 6     6-7(3) 7-6(4) Retired   
1/16 Габриэль Донев (Болгария) Brandon MURPHY     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Жонас Тринкер (Австрия) Moritz Thiem (Австрия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 2 Dominik PALAN (Чехия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 4 Stamatios Kapiris (Греция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Yshai Oliel (Израиль) Дельф Голке (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Jesse Delaney 11 Milen Ianakiev (Германия) 1     7-6(5) 0-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия) 2 Joshua Rose     6-3 4-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Omni Kumar (США) 3 Александр Яхун (Великобритания) 13     5-7 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Moritz Thiem (Австрия) 4 Leon Hoeveler (Германия) 15     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Борис Покотилов (Россия) 9 Рое Бенья (Израиль)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Martin Dimitrov (Болгария) 12 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 6     4-6 7-6(5) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Brandon MURPHY Pietro Romeo SCOMPARIN     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Самуил Ботвелл (Ирландия) 16 Patrick Foley 8     3-6 7-6(4) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Milen Ianakiev (Германия) 1 Jack Gibbens     6-2 6-7(5) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Jesse Delaney 11 Vasilios Caripi     6-7(1) 6-3 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия) 2 Ervin Haris Eminefendic     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Joshua Rose Ivan Denisov (Россия) 10     1-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Omni Kumar (США) 3 George Agious     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Яхун (Великобритания) 13 Джордж Дэвис (Великобритания)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Moritz Thiem (Австрия) 4 Гарри Михан     6-2 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Leon Hoeveler (Германия) 15 Шахар Габай     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Рое Бенья (Израиль) Эммануэль Лурия (Израиль) 5     6-4 2-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Борис Покотилов (Россия) 9 Сергис Кирацис (Кипр)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 6 Омер Йешая (Израиль)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Martin Dimitrov (Болгария) 12 Harry Thursfield     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Pietro Romeo SCOMPARIN Иоаннис Стергиу (GRE) 7     2-6 7-6(5) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Brandon MURPHY Петрос Циципас (GRE) 14     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Patrick Foley 8 Andreas Anastasis Lavdas     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Самуил Ботвелл (Ирландия) 16 Christos NIKOLOULIS     7-5 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал M JALOVIEC / R STANEK 4 B MURPHY / J STORY     6-4 4-6 [10-5]    
1/2 M JALOVIEC / R STANEK 4 M KALOVELONIS / M PERVOLARAKIS 1     7-5 7-5    
1/2 B MURPHY / J STORY A ADAMSON / P BOTHWELL 2     7-6(5) 7-6(7)    
1/4 M KALOVELONIS / M PERVOLARAKIS 1 A SKORILAS / I STERGIOU     6-3 6-3    
1/4 M JALOVIEC / R STANEK 4 A ADDISON / J DELANEY     4-2 Retired   
1/4 B MURPHY / J STORY D PALAN / P TSITSIPAS     6-4 7-5    
1/4 A ADAMSON / P BOTHWELL 2 M THIEM / J TRINKER     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M THIEM / J TRINKER S KAPIRIS / S KYRATZIS     6-4 6-3    
1/8 A ADAMSON / P BOTHWELL 2 R Benya / O Yeshaya     6-2 6-3    
1/8 M KALOVELONIS / M PERVOLARAKIS 1 P NEMA / P SHUMEIKO     6-2 6-7(5) [10-6]    
1/8 A SKORILAS / I STERGIOU E DRAY / R LOUKAS     6-2 6-2    
1/8 M JALOVIEC / R STANEK 4 G DONEV / M IANAKIEV     6-7(11) 6-2 [10-7]    
1/8 A ADDISON / J DELANEY E CREPALDI / B POKOTILOV     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/8 B MURPHY / J STORY G DAVIES / P FOLEY     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/8 D PALAN / P TSITSIPAS P CAYRE / V GUENTHER 3     5-7 7-6(3) [11-9]