Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Casale Monferrato (ITA), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Francesco Forti (Италия) 3 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 1     Walkover   
1/2 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 1 Giovanni Fonio (Италия) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Francesco Forti (Италия) 3 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 1 Mattia Frinzi (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Giovanni Fonio (Италия) 4 Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария)     7-6(11) 6-4    
1/4 Francesco Forti (Италия) 3 Паскаль Майс (Германия) 7     6-2 7-6(1)    
1/4 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) Federico Iannaccone (Италия)     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/8 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 1 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Mattia Frinzi (Италия) Джорджио Рикка (Италия)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Giovanni Fonio (Италия) 4 Лука Томазетто (Италия)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/8 Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария) Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/8 Паскаль Майс (Германия) 7 Мирко Кутили (Италия)     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Francesco Forti (Италия) 3 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия)     4-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) Filippo MORONI (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 1 Leonardo TADDIA     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия) Edoardo Lavagno     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Mattia Frinzi (Италия) Андреа Турко (Италия)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Лука Томазетто (Италия) Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Stefano Battaglino (Италия) Марат Девятьяров (Украина)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мирко Кутили (Италия) Tommaso Roggero     5-7 7-6(4) 6-1    
1/16 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) Riccardo DI NOCERA     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) Эдуардо Эремин (Италия) 2     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Джорджио Рикка (Италия) Франческо Вилардо (Италия) 5     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Giovanni Fonio (Италия) 4 Давиде Галоппини (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария) Богдан Ионуц Апостол (Румыния) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Паскаль Майс (Германия) 7 Rinky Hijikata (Австралия)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия) Матео Николас Мартинес (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Francesco Forti (Италия) 3 Dane Sweeny (Австралия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Filippo MORONI (Италия) Алессандро Петроне (Италия) 8     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия) Alessandro Bordone     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) 1 Alessandro Dragoni     5-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Stefano Battaglino (Италия) 2 Giacomo Dambrosi     3-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Турко (Италия) Federico Bertuccioli (Италия) 14     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Лука Томазетто (Италия) 4 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 10     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Riccardo DI NOCERA 11 Marco De Rossi (Сан-Марино) 5     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Leonardo TADDIA Tobias KIRCHLECHNER     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Tommaso Roggero 13 Николас Париззия (SUI) 7     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Edoardo Lavagno 9 Федерико Маккари (Италия)     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) 1 Alessandro DEMICHELIS     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alessandro Dragoni Габриэле Могини (SUI) 12     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Stefano Battaglino (Италия) 2 Andrea CARDELLA     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Giacomo Dambrosi Simone Cacciapuoti 15     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Турко (Италия) Moritz TROCKER (Италия) 3     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Federico Bertuccioli (Италия) 14 Vittorio FALETTI     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Лука Томазетто (Италия) 4 Jacopo Bartolini     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 10 Альберто Багарелло (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Marco De Rossi (Сан-Марино) 5 Tommaso VESCOVI     6-2 6-7(4) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Riccardo DI NOCERA 11 Luca AMELIO     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Leonardo TADDIA Лука Георге Татомир (Румыния) 6     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Tobias KIRCHLECHNER Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 16     2-6 6-2 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Николас Париззия (SUI) 7 Marco CORINO     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Tommaso Roggero 13 Mattia Scotti     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Федерико Маккари (Италия) Umberto Maria Giovannini 8     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Edoardo Lavagno 9 Filippo Giovannini     7-5 6-0