Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 7 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина) 6     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина) 6 Matthew ROMIOS 3     6-1 4-6 6-4    
1/2 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 7 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 8     1-6 6-2 4-1 Retired   
1/4 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина) 6 Gage Brymer (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Matthew ROMIOS 3 Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала)     3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 7 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 8 Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина) 6 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Gage Brymer (США) Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 1     6-4 1-6 6-3    
1/8 Matthew ROMIOS 3 Мушег Хованнисян (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала) Коннор Фаррен (США)     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 7 Austin Rapp (США)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия) Macsen Sisam (Новая Зеландия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 8 Иван Эндара (Эквадор)     6-3 2-6 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) 2 Christian Langmo (США)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/16 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 1 Jody Maginley     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/16 Gage Brymer (США) Nicholas Bybel (США)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия) Хорхе Бланко Гвадалупе (Испания)     3-0 Retired   
1/16 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина) 6 Tyler Mercier (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мушег Хованнисян (США) wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA ESDRAS     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала) Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 7 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия)     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Austin Rapp (США) Antonio Cayetano MARCH     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Macsen Sisam (Новая Зеландия) Errol Smith (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Иван Эндара (Эквадор) Ивар Хосе Контрерас Арамбуру (Мексика)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Christian Langmo (США) Cameron Green (Австралия)     7-6(5) 7-6(2)    
1/16 Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) 2 Джордж Голдхофф (США)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Matthew ROMIOS 3 Алексис Кантье (Великобритания)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Коннор Фаррен (США) Evan Zhu (США) 5     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия) Ник Чэппелл (США) 4     4-6 7-5 7-5    
1/16 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 8 Milledge Cossu     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Antonio Cayetano MARCH 1 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) 13     2-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Christian Langmo (США) 2 Nicholas Bybel (США) 14     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала) 3 Jesse Flores (Канада) 16     6-1 5-7 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 15 Хуан Пабло Грасси Мацуччи (Аргентина) 4     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Мушег Хованнисян (США) 5 Matt Mcbride     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Errol Smith (США) 6 Tyler Mercier (США) 10     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 12 Macsen Sisam (Новая Зеландия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Jody Maginley 8 Хуан Себастьян Гомес (Колумбия)     7-6(1) 4-6 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 1 Antonio Cayetano MARCH 1 Eric HADIGIAN     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) 13 Nicholas Shamma (США)     6-7(4) 6-0 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Christian Langmo (США) 2 Уильям Ма (США)     4-6 6-2 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Bybel (США) 14 Joao victor ORTEGA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала) 3 Sebastian Eguez (Боливия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Jesse Flores (Канада) 16 Preston Brown (США)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Хуан Пабло Грасси Мацуччи (Аргентина) 4 Роберт Картер (Великобритания)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 15 Emmett Ward (США)     7-5 1-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Мушег Хованнисян (США) 5 Томислав Эдвард Папац (Австралия)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Matt Mcbride Рен Накамура (Япония) 11     6-3 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Errol Smith (США) 6 Sergio Eduardo MOLINA CAPIN     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Tyler Mercier (США) 10 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания)     6-7(7) 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Macsen Sisam (Новая Зеландия) Conor Berg (США) 7     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 12 Yeudy Villar     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jody Maginley 8 Nicholas Reyes     6-3 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Хуан Себастьян Гомес (Колумбия) A.j. Catanzariti (США) 9     6-1 6-3