Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Жюль Окала (Франция) 2     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Жюль Окала (Франция) 2 Luca Giacomini (Италия) 3     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1 Juan Ignacio Alcalde     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) 6     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/4 Luca Giacomini (Италия) 3 Clement Tabur (Франция) 8     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Жюль Окала (Франция) 2 Мариано Кестельбем (Аргентина) 5     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1 Seita Watanabe     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Juan Ignacio Alcalde Казума Кавачи (Япония)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония)     7-5 1-6 6-1    
1/8 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) 6 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Clement Tabur (Франция) 8 Иван Давыдов (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Luca Giacomini (Италия) 3 Mauro DE MAIO     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Мариано Кестельбем (Аргентина) 5 Андре Гаспар Мурта (Португалия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Жюль Окала (Франция) 2 Nicolas Bianchi (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1 Amaury Delmas (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Seita Watanabe Roman Blokhin (Россия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Казума Кавачи (Япония) Aziz Ouakaa (Тунис)     6-2 0-6 6-1    
1/16 Juan Ignacio Alcalde Флоран Дьеп (Франция) 7     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Maik STEINER     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/16 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония) Николя Бруна (CHI)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия) Юитиро Инуи (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) 6 Хьюго Шотт (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Clement Tabur (Франция) 8 Nicolas Tepmahc (Франция)     3-6 6-2 6-0    
1/16 Иван Давыдов (Россия) Эрик Калегье (Бразилия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Mauro DE MAIO Yassir Kilani (Марокко)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Luca Giacomini (Италия) 3 Анис Горбел (Тунис)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Мариано Кестельбем (Аргентина) 5 Francesco Liucci     5-7 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Андре Гаспар Мурта (Португалия) Сача Модица     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Nicolas Bianchi (Аргентина) Кен Ониши (Япония)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Жюль Окала (Франция) 2 Габриэле Мария Ноче (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Mauro DE MAIO 13 Nikita Tatyanin (Россия) 1     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Roman Blokhin (Россия) 2 Riccardo PERIN     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Seita Watanabe 10 Lluis Dolz (Испания) 3     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Сача Модица 4 Rikhardt Bierman 12     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Juan Ignacio Alcalde Суньсуке Вакита (Япония) 5     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Francesco Liucci 15 Ashwin Ryan SHARMA 6     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Maik STEINER 7 Pedro Ortega     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Николя Бруна (CHI) 11 Амюр Бен Хассен (Тунис) 8     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Mauro DE MAIO 13 Elyes MAROUANI     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Riccardo PERIN Alessio DE Bernardis 14     4-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Seita Watanabe 10 Joao Antonio BORGES     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Rikhardt Bierman 12 Filip Ambrozy     3-6 6-2 [10-1]    
Квалиф. 1 Juan Ignacio Alcalde Valentin DE Carvalho 16     5-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Ashwin Ryan SHARMA 6 Paul CHU     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Francesco Liucci 15 Matteo MENEGHETTI     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Maik STEINER 7 Caspar Schuetze     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Pedro Ortega Victor Gurevich (США) 9     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Амюр Бен Хассен (Тунис) 8 Anwar Elkamony     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Николя Бруна (CHI) 11 Gauthier CAPPELLO     6-2 6-1