Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Munich (GER), 2019 год грунт
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Маттео Беретини (Италия)     6-1 3-6 7-6(1)    
1/2 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 3     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Маттео Беретини (Италия) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 4     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Александр Зверев (Германия) 1     6-4 5-7 7-5    
1/4 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 3 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 8     1-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 7     4-6 6-4 6-0    
1/4 Маттео Беретини (Италия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Александр Зверев (Германия) 1 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 3 Мартин Клижан (Словакия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 8 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия)     6-7(1) 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 7 Таро Дэниел (Япония)     6-1 6-7(7) 6-3    
1/8 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 4 Rudolf Molleker (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Маттео Беретини (Италия) Денис Кудла (США)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Карен Хачанов (Россия) 2     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/16 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Максимилиан Мартерер (Германия)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Янник Маден (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6 Бенуа Пер (Франция)     6-4 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 8 Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)     7-5 4-6 7-6(8)    
1/16 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 7 Миша Зверев (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Уго Умбер (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) Мариус Копил (Румыния)     7-6(5) 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Денис Кудла (США) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Маттео Беретини (Италия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Лоренцо Сонего (Италия) 1 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)     6-0 5-7 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 8 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 2     4-6 6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) Андрей Рублев (Россия) 6     6-3 6-7(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Янник Маден (Германия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Лоренцо Сонего (Италия) 1 Янник Ганфманн (Германия)     7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) Миомира Кешманович (Сербия) 5     4-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 2 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     3-6 7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 8 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 3     6-3 2-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Андрей Рублев (Россия) 6 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)     7-6(1) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 4     6-4 2-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Янник Маден (Германия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 7     4-6 6-2 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал F Nielsen / T Puetz M Demoliner / D Sharan     6-4 6-2    
1/2 M Demoliner / D Sharan P Oswald / M Pavic     6-3 3-6 [10-4]    
1/2 F Nielsen / T Puetz D Molchanov / I Zelenay     6-3 5-7 [11-9]    
1/4 M Demoliner / D Sharan K Krawietz / A Mies     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/4 P Oswald / M Pavic K Skupski / N Skupski 3     6-4 6-4    
1/4 D Molchanov / I Zelenay C GARIN / J Ignacio LONDERO     6-3 6-4    
1/4 F Nielsen / T Puetz A Krajicek / A Sitak 2     6-2 6-4    
1/8 M Demoliner / D Sharan R Bopanna / D Inglot 1     6-3 3-6 [12-10]    
1/8 K Krawietz / A Mies M Bachinger / P Gojowczyk     6-3 6-4    
1/8 K Skupski / N Skupski 3 G Pella / D Schwartzman     6-4 1-6 [10-3]    
1/8 P Oswald / M Pavic C Hsieh / C Rungkat     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/8 D Molchanov / I Zelenay M CECCHINATO / A SEPPI     6-4 6-2    
1/8 C GARIN / J Ignacio LONDERO R Jebavy / A Molteni 4     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 F Nielsen / T Puetz A Begemann / R Molleker     3-6 6-1 [10-6]    
1/8 A Krajicek / A Sitak 2 Y Maden / M Marterer     6-7(4) 6-1 [10-6]