Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Aix En Provence 125 (FRA), 2019 год грунт
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1 Квентин Халис (Франция)     7-5 3-6 6-2    
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1 Хьюго Нис (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Квентин Халис (Франция) Алексей Ватутин (Россия)     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1 Элиас Ymer (Швеция)     7-6(1) 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Хьюго Нис (Франция) Даниэль Мазур (Германия)     4-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/4 Квентин Халис (Франция) Джанлука Магер (Италия) 12     6-7(5) 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 14     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 10     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 3     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Хьюго Нис (Франция) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 5     5-7 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 11     6-7(6) 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) Виктор Троицки (Сербия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 12 Энцо Коко (Франция)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/8 Квентин Халис (Франция) Ян Сатрал (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 1 Стивен Диез (Канада)     4-6 7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 14 Маттео Мартино (Франция)     7-5 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 10 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 7     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/16 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 3 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) Джонатан Канар (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Хьюго Нис (Франция) Питер Полански (Канада) 9     7-6(7) 6-4    
1/16 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 5 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) Янник Маден (Германия) 6     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 11 Hugo Gaston (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 16     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 4     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Энцо Коко (Франция) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 8     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 12 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) Маркос Хирон (США) 13     6-3 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 2     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Маттео Мартино (Франция) Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)     6-2 6-3    
1/32 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) Цзе Чжан (Китай)     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/32 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/32 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция)     7-5 4-6 6-1    
1/32 Хьюго Нис (Франция) Кэлвин Эмери (Франция)     3-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired   
1/32 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Йохан Себастьен Татлот (Франция)     7-5 6-2    
1/32 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) Кевин Кравьец (Германия)     3-6 6-0 7-5    
1/32 Hugo Gaston (Франция) Дэн Аддед (Франция)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия)     6-3 6-1    
1/32 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Энцо Коко (Франция) Тим Путц (Германия)     6-7(8) 6-0 6-2    
1/32 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Тристан Ламазин (Франция)     7-6(6) 7-6(4)    
1/32 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) Альбано Оливетти (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/32 Квентин Халис (Франция) Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция)     6-7(5) 6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 1 Джонатан Канар (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Дэн Аддед (Франция) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 2     7-5 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал K Krawietz / J Melzer 2 F Nielsen / T Puetz 1     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/2 F Nielsen / T Puetz 1 S Bolelli / G Duran     6-7(5) 6-4 [10-4]    
1/2 K Krawietz / J Melzer 2 E Couacaud / T Lamasine     6-4 6-2    
1/4 F Nielsen / T Puetz 1 A BEGEMANN / F MARTIN     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/4 S Bolelli / G Duran J Cerretani / N Monroe     6-3 6-2    
1/4 E Couacaud / T Lamasine M AREVALO / M REYES-VARELA 3     7-6(7) 7-5    
1/4 K Krawietz / J Melzer 2 R Arneodo / H Nys     6-3 6-3    
1/8 F Nielsen / T Puetz 1 D Added / A Olivetti     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 A BEGEMANN / F MARTIN A Hoang / J Vliegen     4-6 7-5 [10-8]    
1/8 J Cerretani / N Monroe M Daniell / S Gille 4     7-6(5) 7-6(3)    
1/8 S Bolelli / G Duran A Behar / S Travaglia     6-3 6-3    
1/8 E Couacaud / T Lamasine M Gong / Z Zhang     6-4 6-3    
1/8 M AREVALO / M REYES-VARELA 3 R Jebavy / J Vesely     6-3 7-5    
1/8 R Arneodo / H Nys G Garcia-Lopez / L Paes     6-4 6-4    
1/8 K Krawietz / J Melzer 2 G Barrere / Q Halys     Walkover