Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Madrid (ESP), 2019 год грунт
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кики Бертенс (NED) 7 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)     6-2 6-7(2) 6-0    
1/2 Кики Бертенс (NED) 7 Слоан Стивенс (США) 8     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Наоми Осака (Япония) 1     3-6 6-2 7-5    
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Эшли Барти (Австралия) 9     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Слоан Стивенс (США) 8 Петра Мартич (Хорватия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Кики Бертенс (NED) 7 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Наоми Осака (Япония) 1 Александра Саснович (Беларусь)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Катерина Козлова (Украина)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Эшли Барти (Австралия) 9 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/8 Слоан Стивенс (США) 8 Сайсай Чжен (Китай)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Петра Мартич (Хорватия) Донна Векич (Хорватия)     4-6 6-3 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Кики Бертенс (NED) 7 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 12     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 Каролин Гарсия (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Наоми Осака (Япония) 1 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)     7-6(5) 3-6 6-0    
1/16 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)     7-6(4) 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 5     7-5 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/16 Эшли Барти (Австралия) 9 Danielle Collins     6-1 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Полин Пармантье (Франция)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Слоан Стивенс (США) 8 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Сайсай Чжен (Китай) Ализе Корне (Франция)     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Донна Векич (Хорватия) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Петра Мартич (Хорватия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 4     Walkover   
1/16 Кики Бертенс (NED) 7 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 12 Михаэла Бузарнеску (Румыния)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 Кристина Младенович (Франция)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/32 Наоми Осака (Япония) 1 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/32 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/32 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova Элиза Мертенс (Бельгия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 14     0-6 6-3 6-2    
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь) 10     7-5 6-4    
1/32 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия)     6-4 6-3    
1/32 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Шуай Чжан (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 5 Даяна Ястремска (Украина)     5-7 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)     6-0 6-4    
1/32 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Элисон Риске (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Мария Саккари (Греция)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 16     7-5 6-4    
1/32 Эшли Барти (Австралия) 9 Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)     6-1 6-2    
1/32 Danielle Collins Вера Звонарева (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
1/32 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния)     6-4 6-3    
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) 8 Полона Херцог (Словения)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Дарья Касаткина (Россия)     7-5 6-4    
1/32 Сайсай Чжен (Китай) Яфань Ван (Китай)     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 11     3-0 Retired   
1/32 Донна Векич (Хорватия) Цзян Ван (Китай) 15     7-5 6-4    
1/32 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Marta Kostyuk (Украина)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/32 Петра Мартич (Хорватия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания)     7-5 7-6(2)    
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 4 Леся Цуренко (Украина)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Кики Бертенс (NED) 7 Катерина Синякова (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Елена Остапенко (Латвия) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
1/32 Михаэла Бузарнеску (Румыния) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 12 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)     0-6 6-3 6-2    
1/32 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Мэдисон Киз (США) 13     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Су-Вей Се (TPE)     7-5 6-2    
1/32 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия)     6-3 6-1    
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 София Кенин (США)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Marta Kostyuk (Украина) Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния)     7-5 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Алена Болсова Задоинова (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Anastasia Potapova (Россия) 12     4-6 6-2 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova Джессика Пегула (США) 15     4-6 7-6(4) 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 16     7-6(1) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7 Дженнифер Брэди (США)     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Полона Херцог (Словения) 10 Андреа Петкович (Германия) 8     4-6 7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Marta Kostyuk (Украина) Amanda Anisimova (США) 1     6-0 2-6 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 11     7-5 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 2     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Алена Болсова Задоинова (Испания) Вера Лапко (Беларусь) 9     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 3     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia Potapova (Россия) 12 Магда Линетт (Польша)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 4     7-6(2) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Джессика Пегула (США) 15 Мисаки Дои (Япония)     6-2 1-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 5     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 16 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)     6-4 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6 Ивана Йорович (Сербия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 13     5-7 6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7 Мона Бартель (Германия)     3-6 6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Дженнифер Брэди (США) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 14     7-6(5) 7-6(8)    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Петкович (Германия) 8 Olga Danilovic (Сербия)     7-5 5-7 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Полона Херцог (Словения) 10 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)     6-4 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал S Hsieh / B Strycova 5 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 6     6-3 6-1    
1/2 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 6 J Ostapenko / V Zvonareva     6-4 6-4    
1/2 S Hsieh / B Strycova 5 V Kudermetova / G Voskoboeva     6-4 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 6 B KREJCIKOVA / K SINIAKOVA 1     3-6 7-6(7) [10-7]    
1/4 J Ostapenko / V Zvonareva I Maria BARA / M BUZARNESCU     6-0 6-3    
1/4 S Hsieh / B Strycova 5 S Stosur / S Zhang 3     6-2 6-4    
1/4 V Kudermetova / G Voskoboeva A Groenefeld / D Schuurs 8     6-4 6-3    
1/8 B KREJCIKOVA / K SINIAKOVA 1 I Begu / S Halep     6-3 6-3    
1/8 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 6 S Aoyama / L Marozava     6-4 6-2    
1/8 I Maria BARA / M BUZARNESCU E Mertens / A Sabalenka 4     1-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 J Ostapenko / V Zvonareva A SASNOVICH / L TSURENKO     1-6 6-1 [10-8]    
1/8 S Hsieh / B Strycova 5 J Brady / J Moore     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 S Stosur / S Zhang 3 M Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ / S SORRIBES TORMO     1-6 6-3 [10-6]    
1/8 A Groenefeld / D Schuurs 8 V Azarenka / A Barty     6-4 6-3    
1/8 V Kudermetova / G Voskoboeva N Melichar / K Peschke 2     6-2 6-4    
1/16 I Begu / S Halep D Jurak / R Olaru     6-2 6-3    
1/16 S Aoyama / L Marozava A Klepac / A Krunic     6-1 1-6 [12-10]    
1/16 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 6 K Flipkens / A Spears     6-3 6-7(6) [10-5]    
1/16 I Maria BARA / M BUZARNESCU A BOLSOVA ZADOINOV / A PARRA-SANTONJA     3-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/16 A SASNOVICH / L TSURENKO D Kasatkina / A Kontaveit     7-5 0-6 [10-4]    
1/16 J Ostapenko / V Zvonareva H CHAN / L CHAN 7     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/16 S Hsieh / B Strycova 5 A Mitu / A Panova     3-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/16 J Brady / J Moore D Krawczyk / M Ninomiya     7-5 6-2    
1/16 M Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ / S SORRIBES TORMO L Kichenok / N Kichenok     1-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/16 A Groenefeld / D Schuurs 8 A Pavlyuchenkova / A Sevastova     3-6 7-6(6) [10-8]    
1/16 V Azarenka / A Barty A Rosolska / Z Yang     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 V Kudermetova / G Voskoboeva R Atawo / K Srebotnik     6-2 6-4