Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Birmingham (GBR), 2011 год трава
06.06.2011 - 12.06.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/4 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/4 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Ребекка Марино (Канада) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/16 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/16 Элисон Риске (США) Араван Резаи (Франция) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-2
1/16 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 6-7(1) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 7-6(1) 6-1
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Аюми Морита (Япония) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/32 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/32 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Ребекка Марино (Канада) Рика Фудзивара (Япония) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Элисон Риске (США) Сара Гронерт 6-3 6-4
1/32 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
1/32 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Араван Резаи (Франция) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 7-5 ret.
1/32 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-7(2) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Саня Мирза (Индия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 Мисаки Дои (Япония) Эдина Галловиц (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 3-6 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Джилл Крейбас 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Сандра Заглавова 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Анна Татишвили (США) Саманта Маррей 7-5 6-1
1/64 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Шуко Аояма (Япония) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Ребекка Марино (Канада) Мелани Саут 6-4 6-1
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Александра Стивенсон (США) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Рика Фудзивара (Япония) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Ноппаван Летчивакан (Таиланд) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сара Гронерт Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-1 5-7 6-4
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-3 7-5