Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Luis Potosi (MEX), 2014 год грунт
14.04.2014 - 20.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 6-1 6-7(7) 4-3 ret.
1/2 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-3 7-6(1)
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-3 7-6(0)
1/4 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Нильс Лангер (Германия) 5-7 7-5 7-5
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Тигре Ханк (Мексика) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Луис Давид Мартинес (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Кевин Кинг (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Нильс Лангер (Германия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Лукас Гомес (Мексика) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) Сесар Рамирес (Мексика) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Адам Эль Михдави (США) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Лукас Гомес (Мексика) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-2 7-6(9)
1/64 Кевин Кинг (США) Мигель- Анхель Рейес-Варела (Мексика) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Петер Торебко (Германия) Димитар Кутровский (Болгария) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Нильс Лангер (Германия) Эван Кинг (США) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Дин О'Брайан (Южная Африка) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Луис Давид Мартинес (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Крис Летчер (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Николас Майстер (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 2-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Алан Нуньес Агилера (Мексика) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Сесар Рамирес (Мексика) Дариан Кинг (Барбадос) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Тигре Ханк (Мексика) Марсело Амадор (Мексика) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Иван Эндара (Эквадор) Эрик Крепальди (Италия) 6-3 7-5