Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Manchester (GBR), 2019 год трава
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Магда Линетт (Польша) 1 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 3     7-6(1) 2-6 6-3    
1/2 Магда Линетт (Польша) 1 Саманта Маррей     6-3 6-0    
1/2 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 3 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 2     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 3 Xiyu Wang (Китай)     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/4 Магда Линетт (Польша) 1 Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Саманта Маррей Наоми Броуди (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/4 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 2 Кэтрин Себов (Канада)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Магда Линетт (Польша) 1 Сачия Викери (США)     7-6(5) 4-2 Retired   
1/8 Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия) Whitney OSUIGWE (США) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Саманта Маррей Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 7     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Xiyu Wang (Китай) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 5     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 3 Робин Андерсон (США)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Кэтрин Себов (Канада) Анна Блинкова (Россия) 6     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 2 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Магда Линетт (Польша) 1 Ann LI (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Сачия Викери (США) Майо Хиби (Япония)     6-4 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия) Yuriko Lily Miyazaki     0-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Whitney OSUIGWE (США) 8 Кэти Данн (Великобритания)     2-1 Retired   
1/16 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Линь Чжу (Китай) 4     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) Виктория Томова (Болгария)     0-6 6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Саманта Маррей Эйжа Мухаммад (США)     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/16 Мари Бузкова (Чехия) 7 Alicia Barnett     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Мисаки Дои (Япония) 5 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Xiyu Wang (Китай) Ингрид Нил (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Робин Андерсон (США) Кристи Ан (США)     7-6(9) 6-1    
1/16 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 3 Джейми Лёб (США)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Анна Блинкова (Россия) 6 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Кэтрин Себов (Канада) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 2 Вивиан Хайзен (Германия)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 3 Emily Appleton     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Майо Хиби (Япония) 4 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 7     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ингрид Нил (США) 12 Мария Санчес (США) 5     4-6 7-6(3) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Саманта Маррей 11 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 6     6-7(4) 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Вивиан Хайзен (Германия) 10 Квианхуи Танг (Китай)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Луиза Стефани (Бразилия) 9     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Квианхуи Танг (Китай) Laura-Ioana PAAR (Румыния) 1     2-6 7-5 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Вивиан Хайзен (Германия) 10 Katarzyna Pitak     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 2     3-6 6-1 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Луиза Стефани (Бразилия) 9 Alice Gillan     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 3 Холли Хатчинсон     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Emily Appleton Quinn GLEASON (США) 8     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Майо Хиби (Япония) 4 Scarlett HUTCHINSON     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 7 Aleksandra Pitak     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Санчес (США) 5 Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ингрид Нил (США) 12 Ellie Tsimbilakis     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Наталия Костич (Сербия) 6 Victoria Allen     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Саманта Маррей 11 Lillian MOULD     6-2 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал Y DUAN / L ZHU R ANDERSON / L PAAR     6-4 6-3    
1/2 R ANDERSON / L PAAR N BROADY / A MUHAMMAD 1     6-3 6-7(4) [12-10]    
1/2 Y DUAN / L ZHU X Jiang / Q Tang 2     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
1/4 N BROADY / A MUHAMMAD 1 A BARNETT / O NICHOLLS     6-3 6-4    
1/4 R ANDERSON / L PAAR A LI / L STEFANI     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
1/4 Y DUAN / L ZHU Q GLEASON / I NEEL 3     6-2 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 X Jiang / Q Tang 2 E APPLETON / S MURRAY     6-3 6-4    
1/8 N BROADY / A MUHAMMAD 1 M BOUZKOVA / V HEISEN     6-2 6-3    
1/8 A BARNETT / O NICHOLLS V TOMOVA / S VICKERY     7-5 6-0    
1/8 A LI / L STEFANI A Blinkova / M Linette 4     6-2 6-1    
1/8 R ANDERSON / L PAAR G TAYLOR / E WEBLEY-SMITH     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Y DUAN / L ZHU K Ahn / L Cabrera     6-2 2-6 [10-5]    
1/8 Q GLEASON / I NEEL 3 T SMITKOVA / P G. THOMBARE     6-4 6-3    
1/8 E APPLETON / S MURRAY M BRENGLE / J LOEB     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
1/8 X Jiang / Q Tang 2 W OSUIGWE / M SANCHEZ     6-4 2-6 [10-8]