Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rome (ITA), 2019 год грунт
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Сара Эррани (Италия) Барбара Хаас (Австрия)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Сара Эррани (Италия) Варвара Флинк (Россия) 6     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 5     2-6 6-3 6-0    
1/4 Варвара Флинк (Россия) 6 Джессика Пиери (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Сара Эррани (Италия) Francesca DI Lorenzo (США) 7     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 5 Нао Хибино (Япония) 3     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/4 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Джессика Пиери (Италия) Лара Солден (Бельгия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Варвара Флинк (Россия) 6 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Сара Эррани (Италия) Olga Danilovic (Сербия) 4     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Francesca DI Lorenzo (США) 7 Стефани Вагнер (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 5 Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Нао Хибино (Япония) 3 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия)     5-7 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 2     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Джессика Пиери (Италия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 1     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Лара Солден (Бельгия) Лукреция Стефанини (Италия)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия) Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Olga Danilovic (Сербия) 4 Далила Спитери (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Лиза Сабино (Швейцария)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) Кристина Дину (Румыния)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Francesca DI Lorenzo (США) 7 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Нао Хибино (Япония) 3 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 8     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Анна Татишвили (США)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) Анна Зайя (Германия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 2 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Варвара Флинк (Россия) 6 Александра Каданцу (Румыния)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 5 Луиза Чирико (США)     7-6(3) 7-5    
1/16 Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) Кристиана Феррандо (Италия)     2-6 6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Далила Спитери (Италия) 11 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 1     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Лара Солден (Бельгия) 7 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 2     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 12     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Кристина Дину (Румыния) 9 Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия) 4     7-6(4) 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 8     5-7 6-2 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 10 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) 6     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) 1 Камилла Розателло (Италия)     4-6 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Далила Спитери (Италия) 11 Беатрис Гумуля (Индонезия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Стефания Рубини (Италия) 2 Федерика Билардо (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Лара Солден (Бельгия) 7 Натали Курата (Бразилия)     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) Дебора Кьеза (Италия) 3     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 12 Martina Biagianti (Италия)     7-6(2) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия) 4 Камилла Скала (Италия)     6-2 4-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Дину (Румыния) 9 Клаудия Джовине (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 5     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 8 Джорджия Маркетти (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) 6 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)     6-3 1-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 10 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия)     6-1 4-6 [10-8]    

Парный разряд

Финал E COCCIARETTO / N DASCALU C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / E BOGDAN     7-5 4-6 [10-7]    
1/2 C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / E BOGDAN L CHIRICO / F DI LORENZO     6-4 6-2    
1/2 E COCCIARETTO / N DASCALU U EIKERI / E LECHEMIA 2     6-2 6-1    
1/4 L CHIRICO / F DI LORENZO V GRAMMATIKOPOULOU / B HAAS     Walkover   
1/4 C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / E BOGDAN N PARRIZAS-DIAZ / L SABINO     6-3 6-2    
1/4 E COCCIARETTO / N DASCALU M CAREGARO / P Cristina GONCALVES     6-7(7) 6-0 [10-7]    
1/4 U EIKERI / E LECHEMIA 2 C DINU / G POZNIKHIRENKO     7-5 6-3    
1/8 V GRAMMATIKOPOULOU / B HAAS N DZALAMIDZE / N HIBINO 1     6-1 6-7(4) [10-8]    
1/8 E COCCIARETTO / N DASCALU C Giovine / A Matteucci     6-4 6-2    
1/8 M CAREGARO / P Cristina GONCALVES B GUMULYA / J ROMPIES 4     3-6 6-1 [10-8]    
1/8 U EIKERI / E LECHEMIA 2 J PIERI / L STEFANINI     6-2 6-1    
1/8 L CHIRICO / F DI LORENZO I Shinikova / E Wacanno     7-5 6-1    
1/8 C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / E BOGDAN P Hsuan CHEN / F WU     7-5 2-6 [11-9]    
1/8 N PARRIZAS-DIAZ / L SABINO A GRYMALSKA / G MARCHETTI 3     7-5 7-5    
1/8 C DINU / G POZNIKHIRENKO F Di Sarra / C Rosatello     7-6(4) 6-3