Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barcelona (ESP), 2019 год грунт
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Элли Кик (США) 1 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-1    
1/2 Элли Кик (США) 1 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 4     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Джейми Фурлис (Австралия)     6-0 6-0    
1/4 Элли Кик (США) 1 Нина Стоянович (Сербия)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 4 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 3     7-5 6-4    
1/4 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 2     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Элли Кик (США) 1 Кристина Бушкэ (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 4 Амандин Хессе (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) Рената Заразуа (Мексика)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Катарина Хобгарски (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 3 Даниэла Сегель (Чили)     7-5 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания)     2-6 6-2 7-5    
1/8 Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 2 Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Элли Кик (США) 1 Ева Герреро Альварес (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Кристина Бушкэ (Испания) Элисон Баи (Австралия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     4-6 6-1 7-6(6)    
1/16 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 8     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 4 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Амандин Хессе (Франция) Куруми Нара (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (Испания)     6-3 6-7(2) 6-0    
1/16 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 7     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 5     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия) Деяна Раданович (Сербия)     6-2 7-6(8)    
1/16 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Varvara Gracheva (Россия)     6-4 6-7(4) 6-3    
1/16 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 3 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия) Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 2 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     6-4 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 9 Ivana Popovic (Австралия)     6-4 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 2 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 16     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Элисон Баи (Австралия) 3 Джейд Суврин (Франция) 13     6-7(6) 6-2 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 4 Марин Парто (Франция) 15     1-6 6-2 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 5 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 11 Агнес Букта (Венгрия)     6-0 0-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) 7 Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия)     6-7(6) 6-2 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 12 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 8     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ivana Popovic (Австралия) Киока Окамура (Япония) 1     6-2 2-6 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 9 Alicia Alegre     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия) 2 Esther LOPEZ Alcaraz     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 16 Lucia SANTOS SANCHEZ     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Элисон Баи (Австралия) 3 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария)     4-6 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Джейд Суврин (Франция) 13 Nadja BAY Christians     2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 4 Юлия Вахачик (Германия)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Марин Парто (Франция) 15 Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия)     6-2 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 5 Maria Aran TEIXIDO Garcia     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) Zoe Kruger (Южная Африка) 14     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Агнес Букта (Венгрия) Жюли Жерво (Франция) 6     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 11 Луиза Лампла (Франция)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) 7 Syuzen AFIFI     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия) Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 10     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 8 Julia Payola (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 12 Nora AYALA Serra (Испания)     6-1 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал K OKAMURA / M UCHIJIMA M BASSOLS RIBERA / Y CAVALLE-REIMERS     7-6(7) 6-4    
1/2 M BASSOLS RIBERA / Y CAVALLE-REIMERS I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / A LAZARO GARCIA     7-5 3-6 [12-10]    
1/2 K OKAMURA / M UCHIJIMA A Gamiz / D Seguel     6-7(1) 6-1 [10-5]    
1/4 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / A LAZARO GARCIA R MASAROVA / R ZARAZUA     2-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/4 M BASSOLS RIBERA / Y CAVALLE-REIMERS E GUERRERO ALVAREZ / G MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES     6-3 6-2    
1/4 K OKAMURA / M UCHIJIMA F ARRESE MATA / E LOPEZ ALCARAZ     6-2 6-2    
1/4 A Gamiz / D Seguel A BAI / N STOJANOVIC 2     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/8 R MASAROVA / R ZARAZUA D KOVINIC / L PIGOSSI 1     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / A LAZARO GARCIA A HESSE / T MRDEZA     6-4 7-5    
1/8 E GUERRERO ALVAREZ / G MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES C BUCSA / M PARTAUD 4     7-6(10) 7-6(2)    
1/8 M BASSOLS RIBERA / Y CAVALLE-REIMERS A BRIONES GINESTA / L SANTOS SANCHEZ     6-1 6-3    
1/8 F ARRESE MATA / E LOPEZ ALCARAZ A ALEGRE / A TEIXIDO GARCIA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 K OKAMURA / M UCHIJIMA K Hobgarski / J Wachaczyk 3     6-1 6-3    
1/8 A Gamiz / D Seguel M ARCANGIOLI / M YEROLYMOS     6-1 6-3    
1/8 A BAI / N STOJANOVIC 2 C BUYUKAKCAY / D PAPAMICHAIL     7-5 4-6 [10-5]