Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hengyang (CHN), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Xinyu WANG (Китай) 6 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 1     4-6 6-3 7-6(3)    
1/2 Зию Сун (Китай) Юэ Юань (Китай) 5     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 1 Sijia WEI     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Xinyu WANG (Китай) 6 Ушуан Чжен (Китай)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/4 Зию Сун (Китай) Мэган Мэнасс (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Жаклин Кабаж Авад (Швеция)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 1 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай)     7-6(3) 6-0    
1/8 Sijia WEI Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 8     6-0 Retired   
1/8 Ушуан Чжен (Китай) Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд) 4     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Xinyu WANG (Китай) 6 Синью Гао (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Мэган Мэнасс (США) Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 7     4-6 6-0 6-1    
1/8 Зию Сун (Китай) Сяоди Ю (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Йиди Янг (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Жаклин Кабаж Авад (Швеция) Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 2     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 1 Алана Парнаби (Австралия)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) Джакси Лю (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Sijia WEI Чанг Лиу (Китай)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 8 Джессика Хо (США)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд) 4 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Ушуан Чжен (Китай) Zixuan ZENG     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Синью Гао (Китай) Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг)     2-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Xinyu WANG (Китай) 6 Meiqi Guo (Китай)     2-6 6-2 6-1    
1/16 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 7 Jia-Qi Kang     5-7 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Мэган Мэнасс (США) Дан Ни Вань (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Сяоди Ю (Китай) Сыци Сао (Китай)     5-7 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Зию Сун (Китай) Момоко Кобори (Япония) 3     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Есинь Ма (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Йиди Янг (Китай) Mei Xu Wu (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Жаклин Кабаж Авад (Швеция) Ин Чжан (Китай)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 2 Yueliang CAO     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Зию Сун (Китай) 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 13     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Йиди Янг (Китай) 2 Джиахуй Чен (Китай)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) 3 Zheng Hua XIAO     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Синью Гао (Китай) 9 Shuo Feng (Китай) 4     6-3 3-4 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Sijia WEI Кянгян Жао (Китай) 14     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 6 WanNing Zhu 16     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Mei Xu Wu (Китай) 11 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) 7     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Алана Парнаби (Австралия) 8 Yuping Wang     5-7 6-0 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 13 Катя Маликова (Украина)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Джиахуй Чен (Китай) Meiting Liu (Китай) 10     5-7 7-5 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) 3 Сара Панг     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Zheng Hua XIAO Nikita Uberoi (США) 12     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Shuo Feng (Китай) 4 Hongding Dong     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Синью Гао (Китай) 9 MingJun Zhou (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sijia WEI Ченгуй Юань (Китай) 5     1-6 6-1 [10-1]    
Квалиф. 1 Кянгян Жао (Китай) 14 Jiatian Qi (Китай)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 6 Jiayun Zhu     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 WanNing Zhu 16 Wei Zheng     4-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) 7 Yi Liu     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mei Xu Wu (Китай) 11 Xinrui Liu     6-0 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Алана Парнаби (Австралия) 8 Qian YANG     1-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Yuping Wang Jiaying He (Китай) 15     6-3 6-5 Retired   

Парный разряд

Финал X You / Y Zhang 3 X Liu SUN / Q ZHAO     6-1 6-0    
1/2 X You / Y Zhang 3 P PLIPUECH / V RODRIGUEZ 1     6-3 6-7(3) [11-9]    
1/2 X Liu SUN / Q ZHAO S CAO / M GUO     7-6(2) 2-6 [11-9]    
1/4 P PLIPUECH / V RODRIGUEZ 1 J Qi / Z Yang     6-1 6-0    
1/4 X You / Y Zhang 3 S FENG / W ZHENG     6-7(5) 6-1 [10-2]    
1/4 X Liu SUN / Q ZHAO A NEFEDOVA / D Ni WANG     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/4 S CAO / M GUO Z SUN / Q YANG     6-4 6-1    
1/8 P PLIPUECH / V RODRIGUEZ 1 J HO / H Ching WU     6-3 6-4    
1/8 J Qi / Z Yang Y YANG / C YUAN     6-4 6-4    
1/8 X You / Y Zhang 3 J CHEN / M Xu WU     6-4 6-4    
1/8 S FENG / W ZHENG J CABAJ AWAD / A PARNABY     4-6 6-1 [13-11]    
1/8 X Liu SUN / Q ZHAO C Liu / J Lu     6-4 7-5    
1/8 A NEFEDOVA / D Ni WANG K Yau NG / F Ying XUN 4     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Z SUN / Q YANG M LIU / W ZHU     6-0 6-2    
1/8 S CAO / M GUO J KANG / M KOBORI 2     6-2 6-1