Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sumter, SC (USA), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Виктория Дюваль (США) 8 Катрина Фэйи (США)     0-6 6-2 6-3    
1/2 Hailey Baptiste (США) 2 Natasha Subhash (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Виктория Дюваль (США) 8 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 1     3-6 6-2 7-5    
1/4 Катрина Фэйи (США) Софи Чанг (США) 5     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/4 Natasha Subhash (США) Деа Хердзелаш (Босния и Герцеговина) 6     6-4 1-0 Retired   
1/4 Hailey Baptiste (США) 2 Марсела Закариас (Мексика)     2-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) Katie Volynets (США) 7     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Hailey Baptiste (США) 2 Хэйли Картер (США)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 1 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Natasha Subhash (США) Gergana Topalova (Болгария)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/8 Виктория Дюваль (США) 8 Кэрсон Брэнстин (США)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Катрина Фэйи (США) Кения Джонс     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Софи Чанг (США) 5 Памела Монтес (США)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Деа Хердзелаш (Босния и Герцеговина) 6 Ellie Douglas (США)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 1 Джейда Робинсон (США)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Кэрсон Брэнстин (США) Владица Бабич (Черногория)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Катрина Фэйи (США) Мария Матеас (США) 3     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Кения Джонс Connie MA (США)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Деа Хердзелаш (Босния и Герцеговина) 6 Тесс Суно (Швейцария)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Gergana Topalova (Болгария) Ника Кухарчук (Россия)     4-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) Madison Westby (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Хэйли Картер (США) Бринн Борен (США)     7-6(3) 6-0    
1/16 Hailey Baptiste (США) 2 Andrea Renee Villarreal (Мексика)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Виктория Дюваль (США) 8 Алекса Грэм (США)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Памела Монтес (США) Кеннеди Шаффер (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ellie Douglas (США) Mahak Jain (Индия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Katie Volynets (США) 7 Carly BRIGGS     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) Андреа Гитеску (Румыния)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/16 Софи Чанг (США) 5 Mccartney Kessler (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Natasha Subhash (США) Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 4     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 1 Mary Closs (США) 16     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 2 Peyton Stearns (США) 9     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Кэрсон Брэнстин (США) 3 Джоэль Кисселл (США) 11     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Mccartney Kessler (США) 10 Alycia Parks (США) 4     6-4 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Джейда Робинсон (США) 5 Allie GRETKOWSKI     6-7(1) 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Кения Джонс Саломе Девидзе (Грузия) 6     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Connie MA (США) 7 Haley Giavara (США) 12     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Бринн Борен (США) 8 Carson TANGUILIG     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 1 Ева Рашкевич (США)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mary Closs (США) 16 Arushi Gupta     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 2 Zaina NAIT Omar     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Peyton Stearns (США) 9 Спирит Эдли     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Кэрсон Брэнстин (США) 3 Julia SORRELLS     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джоэль Кисселл (США) 11 Sylvia Schenck (США)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alycia Parks (США) 4 Тай Ана Уильямс     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mccartney Kessler (США) 10 Gabriella PRICE     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Джейда Робинсон (США) 5 Мадлейн Кобельт (США)     6-4 5-7 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Allie GRETKOWSKI Alexandra OSBORNE (Австралия) 13     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Саломе Девидзе (Грузия) 6 Эли Мэрроу     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кения Джонс Ashlyn KRUEGER 14     5-7 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Connie MA (США) 7 Elizabeth COLEMAN     6-3 4-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Haley Giavara (США) 12 Эмеральд Эйбл (США)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Бринн Борен (США) 8 Эпифани Тёрнер     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Carson TANGUILIG Amber WASHINGTON 15     7-6(6) 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал B Boren / C Whoriskey 4 V BABIC / H CARTER 2     6-4 6-4    
1/2 B Boren / C Whoriskey 4 C BRANSTINE / M MATEAS     6-2 1-6 [10-6]    
1/2 V BABIC / H CARTER 2 D HERDZELAS / T MIHALIKOVA 3     Walkover   
1/4 D HERDZELAS / T MIHALIKOVA 3 A OSBORNE / M WESTBY     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/4 C BRANSTINE / M MATEAS S Chang / A Mueller 1     6-4 6-7(3) [10-7]    
1/4 B Boren / C Whoriskey 4 H GIAVARA / M KOBELT     6-0 6-0    
1/4 V BABIC / H CARTER 2 A Renee VILLARREAL / M ZACARIAS     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 C BRANSTINE / M MATEAS K FAHEY / A GRAHAM     6-2 6-3    
1/8 H GIAVARA / M KOBELT J KISSELL / P STEARNS     2-6 7-5 [10-5]    
1/8 A Renee VILLARREAL / M ZACARIAS V DUVAL / M KESSLER     7-5 6-4    
1/8 S Chang / A Mueller 1 P ARSHINKOVA / G TOPALOVA     1-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/8 B Boren / C Whoriskey 4 A PARKS / N SUBHASH     1-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/8 A OSBORNE / M WESTBY A GHITESCU / J ROBINSON     6-2 6-7(5) [10-8]    
1/8 D HERDZELAS / T MIHALIKOVA 3 M CLOSS / P MONTEZ     6-2 5-7 [10-3]    
1/8 V BABIC / H CARTER 2 C BRIGGS / C TANGUILIG     6-3 6-4