Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kaltenkirchen (GER), 2019 год грунт
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Yuki Naito (Япония) 2 Clara TAUSON (Дания) 1     4-6 6-4 6-0    
1/2 Clara TAUSON (Дания) 1 Natsumi KAWAGUCHI     6-7(5) 6-4 6-2    
1/2 Yuki Naito (Япония) 2 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Clara TAUSON (Дания) 1 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Natsumi KAWAGUCHI Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния) 6     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 8     6-0 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Yuki Naito (Япония) 2 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Clara TAUSON (Дания) 1 Nina Kruijer (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Алина Силич (Россия)     6-7(8) 6-4 7-6(1)    
1/8 Natsumi KAWAGUCHI Lara Schmidt (Германия)     7-5 7-5    
1/8 Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния) 6 Федерика Прати (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 8 Marie-Charlot Lonnemann     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Ида Ярлског (Швеция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) Jenny Duerst     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Yuki Naito (Япония) 2 Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Marie-Charlot Lonnemann Лиза Пономарь (Германия)     4-6 6-4 6-0    
1/16 Clara TAUSON (Дания) 1 Sapfo SAKELLARIDI     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Nina Kruijer (Нидерланды) Karolina VLCKOVA     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Мариана Дражич (Хорватия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Алина Силич (Россия) Анна Класен (Германия) 7     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Lara Schmidt (Германия) Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Natsumi KAWAGUCHI Kathleen Kanev     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Федерика Прати (Италия) Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния) 6 Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 8 Sina Herrmann     6-3 5-7 7-6(4)    
1/16 Ида Ярлског (Швеция) Lena Greiner     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Sophia Intert (Германия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 5     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Jenny Duerst Йоанна Завадзька (Польша)     7-6(8) 6-0    
1/16 Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия) Ludmila Kareisova     6-3 4-6 6-1    
1/16 Yuki Naito (Япония) 2 Franziska Sziedat (Германия)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Karolina VLCKOVA 16 Stephanie Judith Visscher 3     6-4 6-7(3) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Алина Силич (Россия) 1 Marie Mettraux 12     6-3 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Nina Kruijer (Нидерланды) Franziska Kommer (Германия) 2     7-5 5-7 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Kathleen Kanev Fabienne GETTWART 15     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды) 10 Нора Нидмерс (Германия) 5     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) 9 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) 6     1-6 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Ludmila Kareisova 14 Sibel Demirbaga     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Йоанна Завадзька (Польша) 8 Мария Патраску (Канада) 13     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алина Силич (Россия) 1 Zoi Meers (Бельгия)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Marie Mettraux 12 Anna Marie WEISSHEIM     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Franziska Kommer (Германия) 2 Kim Juliane AUERSWALD     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nina Kruijer (Нидерланды) Ivana SEBESTOVA 11     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Stephanie Judith Visscher 3 Mariia Bergen     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Karolina VLCKOVA 16 Laura Boehner     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Kathleen Kanev Chantal Sauvant (Германия) 4     6-0 5-7 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Fabienne GETTWART 15 Lilly Dueffert     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Нора Нидмерс (Германия) 5 Альбина Хабибулина (Узбекистан)     3-6 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды) 10 Jennifer Wacker     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) 6 Alisa Axyanova     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) 9 Эмили Кастелейн     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sibel Demirbaga Полин Вуарин 7     1-6 6-2 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Ludmila Kareisova 14 Luna Meers (Бельгия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Йоанна Завадзька (Польша) 8 Alicia Melosch     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Патраску (Канада) 13 Katharina Huhnholz     6-0 6-2