Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 2 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/2 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина) Solymar COLLING     6-2 6-7(4) 6-1    
1/2 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 2 Fernanda Contreras Gomez     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Solymar COLLING Yuka Hosoki (Япония) 8     6-0 6-1    
1/4 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина) Alyssa TOBITA     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Fernanda Contreras Gomez Фернанда Лабрана (Чили)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 2 Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция) 6     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Solymar COLLING Emilie LINDH 1     Walkover   
1/8 Yuka Hosoki (Япония) 8 Maria Camila TORRES MURCIA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина) Хессика Хинохоса Гомес     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Alyssa TOBITA Дарья Кучер (Польша) 5     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/8 Fernanda Contreras Gomez Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 7     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Фернанда Лабрана (Чили) Demi TRAN     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция) 6 Gianna Pielet     7-5 5-7 7-5    
1/8 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 2 Arantxa Sanchez (Колумбия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Emilie LINDH 1 Seira Shimizu (США)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Хессика Хинохоса Гомес Jessica Plazas 4     7-6(6) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 7 Julia RONNEY     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Fernanda Contreras Gomez Julia JORDAN     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Demi TRAN Rut Galindo     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Фернанда Лабрана (Чили) Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Gianna Pielet Дженнифер Роза Дурадо     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 2 Isha Budwal     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Solymar COLLING Lian Tran     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Maria Camila TORRES MURCIA Renata Lombera     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Yuka Hosoki (Япония) 8 Katya TOWNSEND     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина) Sara Kelly     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Alyssa TOBITA Мишелин Обушон     2-0 Retired   
1/16 Дарья Кучер (Польша) 5 Ю Чен     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция) 6 Anastasiia Kuprina     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Arantxa Sanchez (Колумбия) Erika SANDOR-ZUR     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина) 1 Барбора Выкидалова     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ю Чен Katya RAMIREZ 2     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Gianna Pielet Isha Budwal 3     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Хессика Хинохоса Гомес Laure Line Glaude 4     6-2 2-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Alyssa TOBITA 5 Camille TOWNSEND     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Sara Kelly Averie BOWEN 6     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Julia JORDAN Sydney DORCIL     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Katya TOWNSEND Amanda Carolina NAVA ELKIN     6-3 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Барбора Выкидалова Brianna TULLOCH     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Gianna Pielet Marne DERCKSEN     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Хессика Хинохоса Гомес Назари Урбина (Мексика)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Camille TOWNSEND Gabriela TEVEZ     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Julia JORDAN Andrea Isabel PEREZ MORALES     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Amanda Carolina NAVA ELKIN Silvana RIVERO     6-1 6-0