Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Margaux Rouvroy Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 8     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Margaux Rouvroy Мария Марфутина (Россия) 1     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 8 Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 6     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Мария Марфутина (Россия) 1 Martina Kudelova     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Margaux Rouvroy Яна Могильницкая     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 8 Леа Толли (Франция) 4     Walkover   
1/4 Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 6 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Мария Марфутина (Россия) 1 Elvina KALIEVA     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Martina Kudelova Ingrid Vojcinakova     7-6(7) 6-0    
1/8 Яна Могильницкая Monica Cappelletti (Италия) 3     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Margaux Rouvroy Justine Pysson (Бельгия) 7     6-2 1-6 6-3    
1/8 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 8 Мартина Капурро Таборда (Аргентина)     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/8 Леа Толли (Франция) 4 Джорджия Пинто (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 6 Andreea Velcea     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия) Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Мария Марфутина (Россия) 1 Estella Jaeger     6-2 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Martina Kudelova Муна Бузгарру (Тунис)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Monica Cappelletti (Италия) 3 Айрис Экани (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Яна Могильницкая Anastasiya Poplavska (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Леа Толли (Франция) 4 Celine Fritsch     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания) Mariya PODURAEVA (Украина)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия) Emma Lene (Франция) 2     6-3 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Elvina KALIEVA Axana Mareen (Бельгия)     6-3 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Ingrid Vojcinakova Paula Arias Manjon (Испания) 5     6-3 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Margaux Rouvroy Ирене Лавино     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Justine Pysson (Бельгия) 7 Nikol Dobrilova     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 8 Silvia Saccani     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мартина Капурро Таборда (Аргентина) Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Джорджия Пинто (Италия) Наташа Фуруклас (Южная Африка)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 6 Агата Тимсит     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Andreea Velcea Francesca Bullani (Италия)     2-6 6-4 4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Estella Jaeger Яна Тищенко (Молдова, Республика) 1     6-1 4-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Яна Могильницкая Julia Riera 2     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Martina Kudelova Ilaria Sposetti 3     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мартина Капурро Таборда (Аргентина) 4 Lara KAISER 12     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nikol Dobrilova 5 Gabriela MARTINEZ Asensi 11     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Margaux Rouvroy 6 Audrey DABOMVE 10     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ирене Лавино 7 Laura Ashley (Австралия) 9     7-6(3) 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Silvia Saccani 13 Ясмина Эль Сайед 8     6-7(6) 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Estella Jaeger Maria Gomez     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Могильницкая Radhika Yadav     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Martina Kudelova Daria KONONCHUK     6-3 6-1