Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Shenzhen (CHN), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/2 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Yecong MO     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Янфень Ли (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Jie Cui (Китай) 5     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 6     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/4 Yecong MO Йекон Хэ (Китай) 3     6-4 Retired   
1/8 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Jie Cui (Китай) 5 Hanyi Liu (Китай)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 6 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Yecong MO Tsung-Hao Huang (Тайвань)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Йекон Хэ (Китай) 3 Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания)     7-5 5-7 6-4    
1/8 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Арсений Златанович (Сербия)     2-6 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Янфень Ли (Китай) Li-Wei TAN     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь) Чже Чжоу (Китай)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Jie Cui (Китай) 5 Bingyu Yu (Китай)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Yu Hsiou Hsu (Китай) 4 Карунудай Сингх (Индия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань) Шэн Хао Чжоу (Китай)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) 6 Жики Дуан (Китай)     3-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Yecong MO Финн Тирни (Новая Зеландия) 8     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Tsung-Hao Huang (Тайвань) Вэйцян Чжэн     6-2 4-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Йекон Хэ (Китай) 3 Аоран Ванг (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7 Вей-Де Лин (TPE)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Арсений Златанович (Сербия) Changli Zhang     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Янфень Ли (Китай) Jiaji WANG     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Янь Бай (Китай) 1 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Hanyi Liu (Китай) Жуоянь Кью (Китай)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай) Boris Butulija (Сербия)     3-6 6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания) Bohua DONG     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Li-Wei TAN Харри Буршье (Австралия) 2     6-3 2-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь) 1 Chenhe Li (Китай) 10     5-7 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Yecong MO 2 Yu Hsiang CHIU 9     7-5 4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Шэн Хао Чжоу (Китай) 3 Zhenxiong DONG 13     1-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Чже Чжоу (Китай) 4 Yong Jia CAI 15     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Арсений Златанович (Сербия) 14 Чухань Ван (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Jiaji WANG Isaac BECROFT     6-4 3-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Bingyu Yu (Китай) 7 liran Chen (Китай) 11     4-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Changli Zhang Cheng Han 16     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь) 1 Guan Kai Wang     2-6 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Chenhe Li (Китай) 10 Sheng Tang     6-7(6) 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Yecong MO 2 Xiaoyang ZHANG     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yu Hsiang CHIU 9 Тиания Гуо (Китай)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Шэн Хао Чжоу (Китай) 3 Yanjie ZHENG     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Zhenxiong DONG 13 Naifu Zhang     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Чже Чжоу (Китай) 4 Ang Ji     6-4 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Yong Jia CAI 15 Yukun WANG     3-6 6-3 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 1 Чухань Ван (Китай) Хайтун Ся (Китай) 5     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Арсений Златанович (Сербия) 14 Hu Liu     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Isaac BECROFT Рюкай Ван (Китай) 6     7-6(4) 5-7 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Jiaji WANG Анатолий Петренко (Украина) 12     6-3 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Bingyu Yu (Китай) 7 Qun Gao     6-4 5-7 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 liran Chen (Китай) 11 Ючен Ву     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Changli Zhang Уильям Ма (США) 8     3-6 6-3 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Cheng Han 16 Zhao Zhao     2-6 6-4 [21-19]    

Парный разряд

Финал R PURCELL / A WANG 2 Q GAO / R WANG 4     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Q GAO / R WANG 4 W MA / A PETRENKO     6-2 6-2    
1/2 R PURCELL / A WANG 2 L CASTELNUOVO / K SINGH 3     6-3 6-0    
1/4 L CASTELNUOVO / K SINGH 3 Y Hsiang CHIU / L TAN     7-5 6-2    
1/4 W MA / A PETRENKO H BOURCHIER / Y Hsiou HSU 1     7-6(1) 2-6 [13-11]    
1/4 Q GAO / R WANG 4 T HUANG / Y MO     6-2 6-3    
1/4 L CASTELNUOVO / K SINGH 3 Y Hsiang CHIU / L TAN     7-5 6-2    
1/4 R PURCELL / A WANG 2 C LI / H LIU     6-3 1-6 [11-9]    
1/8 Y Hsiang CHIU / L TAN C WANG / M YANG     Walkover   
1/8 H BOURCHIER / Y Hsiou HSU 1 W LIN / S LIU     6-1 6-4    
1/8 W MA / A PETRENKO L ROCHETTE / F TEARNEY     6-1 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 Q GAO / R WANG 4 Y Jia CAI / A JI     6-4 7-5    
1/8 T HUANG / Y MO B YU / S Hao ZHOU     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Y Hsiang CHIU / L TAN C WANG / M YANG     Walkover   
1/8 C LI / H LIU Y WU / C ZHANG     6-3 6-3    
1/8 R PURCELL / A WANG 2 M BORISIOUK / A LIAONENKA     7-6(2) 6-7(2) [10-7]    
1/8 L CASTELNUOVO / K SINGH 3 H XIA / W ZHENG     6-2 6-2