Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hong Kong (HKG), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 6     6-0 6-4    
1/2 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 5     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 6 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 4     4-6 7-6(0) 6-1    
1/4 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 Синь Гао (Китай)     6-4 6-7(8) 6-3    
1/4 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 5 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония) 2     4-6 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Скотт Дункан (Великобритания)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония) Jayden Court (Австралия)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/8 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 4 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 6 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 Hong Kit Wong     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Синь Гао (Китай) Максим Тихомиров (США)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/8 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 5 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония) 2 Michael Zhu (США)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Дэйн Келли (Австралия) 1     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания) Каито Уэсуги (Япония)     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония) Chak Lam Coleman WONG     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Jayden Court (Австралия) Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 8     6-4 Retired   
1/16 Нам Хоанг Ли (Вьетнам) 4 Гарри Михан     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан) Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия) Wai Yu KAI     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 6 Andrej Glvac (Словакия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 7 N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Hong Kit Wong Jurence Zosimo Mendoza     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Максим Тихомиров (США) Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Синь Гао (Китай) Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 3     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 5 Артурс Лаздиньш (LAT)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) Ching Ho Sunny Yue     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Michael Zhu (США) Taisei Ichikawa (Япония)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Юсуке Такахаси (Япония) 2 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония) 5 Suraj Kiran MAHTANI     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Гарри Михан 7 Emilien Voisin (Франция)     5-7 6-3 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 2 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия) 1 Malhar RAJPAL     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 Douglas Geiwald     6-7(4) 6-1 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Артурс Лаздиньш (LAT) 3 Ching Wah WAI     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания) 4 Pak Hong Issac Chan     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 6 Tsz Yan Adrian YAO 10     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang Yili Zheng 9     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Malhar RAJPAL Per NORDSTROM     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Douglas Geiwald Bruno Loeffler     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ching Wah WAI Kurt Dewey Mosqueda     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Pak Hong Issac Chan Timothy Kwok Fone Yuen     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Suraj Kiran MAHTANI Marcus Kallioniemi 12     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Tsz Yan Adrian YAO 10 Adrian Kristofer TSUI     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Гарри Михан 7 Ching Yeung Michael Tam     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Emilien Voisin (Франция) Alester Magalit 11     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 8     2-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Yili Zheng 9 Gerrard Jialin TANG     6-0 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал S Ratiwatana / S Ratiwatana 1 X GAO / P Long YEUNG 3     6-3 4-6 [10-8]    
1/2 S Ratiwatana / S Ratiwatana 1 C Hun WONG / M ZHU 4     6-4 6-4    
1/2 X GAO / P Long YEUNG 3 S DUNCAN / A LAZDINS     6-4 6-2    
1/4 S DUNCAN / A LAZDINS T ICHIKAWA / Y MOCHIZUKI     7-6(5) 7-6(4)    
1/4 S Ratiwatana / S Ratiwatana 1 C Hsin TSENG / H Kit WONG     6-1 6-2    
1/4 C Hun WONG / M ZHU 4 C Ho Sunny YUE / Z Qi Jonathan ZHANG     6-2 6-1    
1/4 X GAO / P Long YEUNG 3 J COURT / A CRNOKRAK     6-1 6-1    
1/8 S Ratiwatana / S Ratiwatana 1 A GLVAC / J Zosimo MENDOZA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 C Hsin TSENG / H Kit WONG W Yu KAI / Y ZHENG     6-2 6-2    
1/8 C Hun WONG / M ZHU 4 P Hong Issac CHAN / T Yan Adrian YAO     6-2 6-4    
1/8 C Ho Sunny YUE / Z Qi Jonathan ZHANG C Yeung Michael TAM / C Wah WAI     6-2 7-5    
1/8 J COURT / A CRNOKRAK N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH / J Fco. VIDAL AZORIN     7-5 6-3    
1/8 X GAO / P Long YEUNG 3 S AYAP / A VELOTTI     6-4 6-2    
1/8 T ICHIKAWA / Y MOCHIZUKI H LEE / C Lam Coleman WONG     6-1 7-5    
1/8 S DUNCAN / A LAZDINS T Matsui / K Uesugi 2     3-6 Retired