Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Huelva (ESP), 2019 год грунт
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 2 Бастиан Малья (Чили)     6-2 2-6 7-6(2)    
1/2 Бастиан Малья (Чили) Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/2 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 2 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Бастиан Малья (Чили) Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания) Тобиас Симон (Германия) 5     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 2 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Colin Sinclair (США)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия) Хуан Пабло Каньяс Гарсия (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) Маурисио Эчазу (Перу)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Бастиан Малья (Чили) Андреа Бассо (Италия) 6     6-4 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Тобиас Симон (Германия) 5 Эван Фурнесс (Франция)     6-3 6-7(6) 6-1    
1/8 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания) Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 3     6-4 1-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Жюль Окала (Франция) Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Испания)     6-1 7-6(2)    
1/8 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 2 Pablo LLAMAS RUIZ     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Хуан Пабло Каньяс Гарсия (Испания) Павел Крайник (Канада)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия) Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания) 8     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) 4     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) Лоран Локоли (Франция)     7-6(5) 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Бастиан Малья (Чили) Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Андреа Бассо (Италия) 6 Андрес Фернандес Кановас (Испания)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Тобиас Симон (Германия) 5 Луиш Фария (Бразилия)     6-3 7-6(8)    
1/16 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания) Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия)     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/16 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 3 Федерико Себальос (Боливия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Испания) Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 7     5-3 Retired   
1/16 Жюль Окала (Франция) Antonio Cayetano MARCH     3-6 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Pablo LLAMAS RUIZ Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина)     4-6 6-3 7-6(0)    
1/16 Colin Sinclair (США) Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (Испания)     6-7(3) 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) Mikel Aranzabal     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 2 Fred Gil     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания) 8 Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) 1     6-4 6-7(4) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Antonio Cayetano MARCH 7 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария) 2     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания) 12 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 3     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 4 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания) 10     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Испания) 5 Albert Roglan (Испания) 9     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Pablo LLAMAS RUIZ Луиш Фария (Бразилия) 11     4-6 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) 1 Akim ZARICHANSKYY     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания) 8 Filip Ambrozy     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария) 2 Noam Okala     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Antonio Cayetano MARCH 7 Carlos GARCIA Vazquez     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 3 Alex MARTI Pujolras (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания) 12 Серхи Перез Контри (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 4 Серхио Galdos (Перу)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания) 10 Хуан Хосе Лопес Гомес     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Испания) 5 Pau PEREZ CONTRI     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Albert Roglan (Испания) 9 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Pablo LLAMAS RUIZ Clement Tabur (Франция) 6     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Луиш Фария (Бразилия) 11 Франсиско Кабрал (Португалия)     6-3 2-6 [10-6]    

Парный разряд

Финал S GALDOS / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 M KOWALCZYK / M SMOLA     6-2 6-4    
1/2 M KOWALCZYK / M SMOLA J OCLEPPO / R ROELOFSE 1     6-1 6-3    
1/2 S GALDOS / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 B Arias / F Zeballos 4     5-7 7-6(7) [10-4]    
1/4 J OCLEPPO / R ROELOFSE 1 J Pablo CANAS GARCIA / B WINTER LOPEZ     6-3 6-3    
1/4 M KOWALCZYK / M SMOLA J BARRANCO COSANO / S MARTOS GORNES 3     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/4 B Arias / F Zeballos 4 A BASSO / F ORNAGO     Walkover   
1/4 S GALDOS / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 B MALLA / R OJEDA LARA     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 J OCLEPPO / R ROELOFSE 1 A ALCARAZ IVORRA / C SANCHEZ JOVER     6-3 6-2    
1/8 J Pablo CANAS GARCIA / B WINTER LOPEZ E FURNESS / B SANT'ANNA     4-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/8 J BARRANCO COSANO / S MARTOS GORNES 3 C BOLUDA-PURKISS / J NIKLES     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/8 M KOWALCZYK / M SMOLA M ECHAZU / J OKALA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 A BASSO / F ORNAGO F Cabral / G Falcao     5-7 7-6(4) [10-8]    
1/8 B Arias / F Zeballos 4 F GIL / A TAYLOR     6-3 6-0    
1/8 B MALLA / R OJEDA LARA L LOKOLI / P SAKAMOTO     6-4 6-4    
1/8 S GALDOS / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 F AMBROZY / J Jose LOPEZ GOMEZ     6-1 6-0