Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wichita, KS (USA), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Brandon Holt (США) 3 Evan Zhu (США) 7     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/2 Sam Riffice (США) 4 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) 2     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Evan Zhu (США) 7 Jacob Dunbar (США)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Brandon Holt (США) 3 Oliver Crawford (США) 6     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Sam Riffice (США) 4 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина) 5     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) 2 Sumit SARKAR (США)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Evan Zhu (США) 7 Andrew FENTY     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) 2 Kareem AL ALLAF (Сирия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Jacob Dunbar (США) Мартин Редлицки (США) 1     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Brandon Holt (США) 3 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Oliver Crawford (США) 6 Alexander LEBEDEV (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина) 5 Уильям Бушамука (ДР Конго)     6-4 3-6 7-5    
1/8 Sam Riffice (США) 4 Ezekiel Clark (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Sumit SARKAR (США) Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 8     7-6(6) 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Мартин Редлицки (США) 1 Strong Kirchheimer (США)     6-3 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Jacob Dunbar (США) Риизе Шталдер (США)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Andrew FENTY Emmett Ward (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Evan Zhu (США) 7 Stefan Latinovic     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Brandon Holt (США) 3 Justin Butsch (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) Simon Freund (Швеция)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Уильям Бушамука (ДР Конго) Драгош Константин Игнат (Румыния)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Ezekiel Clark (США) Натан Понвиз (США)     6-1 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Sam Riffice (США) 4 Brandon LAM     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 8 Zachary SVAJDA (США)     6-3 2-6 6-0    
1/16 Sumit SARKAR (США) Эмиль Рейнберг (США)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Kareem AL ALLAF (Сирия) Pierce ROLLINS (США)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/16 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) 2 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Alexander LEBEDEV (США) Grey HAMILTON (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Oliver Crawford (США) 6 David Fox     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина) 5 Alexander Brown (США)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) 1 Иан Чэдуэлл (США) 16     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Натан Понвиз (США) Риизе Шталдер (США) 2     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Ezekiel Clark (США) 3 Никез Муамба (Канада) 13     3-6 7-6(4) [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Brandon LAM Алессандро-Дамиано Вентре (Бразилия) 4     5-7 5-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Emmett Ward (США) 5 Samuel Beren (США) 10     7-6(7) 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Kareem AL ALLAF (Сирия) 6 Quinn VANDECASTEELE     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Zachary SVAJDA (США) 7 Alexander RICHARDS     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Pierce ROLLINS (США) 8 Макклейн Кесслер (США) 9     6-2 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Иан Чэдуэлл (США) 16 Alexander POZO     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Натан Понвиз (США) Maxwell Giddens 12     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ezekiel Clark (США) 3 Luke VANDECASTEELE     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Никез Муамба (Канада) 13 Tanner K Smith     6-3 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Алессандро-Дамиано Вентре (Бразилия) 4 Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (Колумбия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Brandon LAM Daniel Fainblum 11     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Emmett Ward (США) 5 Bruno SERRA     7-5 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Samuel Beren (США) 10 Sebastian Zapata     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Kareem AL ALLAF (Сирия) 6 Leighton ALLEN     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Quinn VANDECASTEELE Jonathan Sorbo 14     6-3 5-7 [16-14]    
Квалиф. 1 Zachary SVAJDA (США) 7 Kooros Ghasemi     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alexander RICHARDS Авраам Асаба (Гана) 15     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Pierce ROLLINS (США) 8 Austin Williams     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Макклейн Кесслер (США) 9 Rafael SERRA     6-1 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал A COZBINOV / B HOLT 3 J DUNBAR / D FOX     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/2 A COZBINOV / B HOLT 3 H Johnson / Y Johnson 1     7-6(1) 7-6(11)    
1/2 J DUNBAR / D FOX S KIRCHHEIMER / A LEBEDEV     4-6 6-3 [11-9]    
1/4 H Johnson / Y Johnson 1 O CRAWFORD / S RIFFICE     6-4 3-6 [10-8]    
1/4 A COZBINOV / B HOLT 3 E REINBERG / T K SMITH     6-1 6-3    
1/4 J DUNBAR / D FOX W BUSHAMUKA / A REED     6-1 1-6 [10-5]    
1/4 S KIRCHHEIMER / A LEBEDEV M KESSLER / R STALDER     7-6(5) 6-7(6) [10-7]    
1/8 H Johnson / Y Johnson 1 R SERRA / A WILLIAMS     6-2 6-3    
1/8 O CRAWFORD / S RIFFICE C EMHARDT / G HAMILTON     6-0 6-1    
1/8 A COZBINOV / B HOLT 3 A BROWN / E CLARK     6-4 6-3    
1/8 E REINBERG / T K SMITH J BUTSCH / S FREUND     3-6 6-2 [10-2]    
1/8 W BUSHAMUKA / A REED D Constantin IGNAT / S SARKAR     6-3 6-3    
1/8 J DUNBAR / D FOX J ARCONADA / D HIDALGO 4     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 S KIRCHHEIMER / A LEBEDEV S BEREN / S LATINOVIC     6-2 6-4    
1/8 M KESSLER / R STALDER M REDLICKI / E ZHU 2     6-3 7-6(4)