Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Akishima (JPN), 2019 год ковер
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) Yuta Kikuchi     5-7 7-5 7-6(0)    
1/2 Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) Rio Noguchi (Япония) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Yuta Kikuchi Ryohei Tagata     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/4 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 1 Keisuke SAITOH     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) Казума Кавачи (Япония)     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Ryohei Tagata Шо Катаяма (Япония)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Yuta Kikuchi Hikaru Shiraishi (Япония)     6-3 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Казума Кавачи (Япония) Rimpei Kawakami (Япония) 8     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Ryohei Tagata Хару Инуэ (Япония)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Шо Катаяма (Япония) Kosuke OKAGAKI     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Hikaru Shiraishi (Япония) Сёхэй Чиками (Япония)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Yuta Kikuchi Хироясу Эхара (Япония) 2     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 1 Shota TANGE     6-2 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Keisuke SAITOH Генго Кикути (Япония) 6     7-5 6-0    
1/8 Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) Шо Шимабукуро (Япония) 3     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония) 3 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) Kosuke OGURA (Япония)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Казума Кавачи (Япония) Юики Ито (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония) 8 Горан Маркович (Сербия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Сёхэй Чиками (Япония) Dusty H. Boyer (США) 5     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Hikaru Shiraishi (Япония) Никлас Юханссон (Швеция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 1 Ко Сузуки (Япония)     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Shota TANGE Conor Berg (США)     0-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Keisuke SAITOH Kyohei YAMANAKA     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Генго Кикути (Япония) 6 Кен Онода (Япония)     7-5 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Хару Инуэ (Япония) Соитиро Моритани (Япония) 7     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Ryohei Tagata Kenta Kurita     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Kosuke OKAGAKI Tamaki Yamao (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Шо Катаяма (Япония) Кенто Такеути (Япония) 4     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Yuta Kikuchi Tomohiro Masabayashi (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Хироясу Эхара (Япония) 2 О-Хи Квон (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 О-Хи Квон (Южная Корея) 1 Taiyo HIRANO     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Kenta Kurita 14 Дэвид Барклай (Австралия) 2     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Yuta Kikuchi Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония) 3     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ко Сузуки (Япония) Kazuki Shimizu 11     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Kosuke OKAGAKI Шунрю Такешима (Япония) 5     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Tamaki Yamao (Япония) 6 Len SCHOUTEN (Нидерланды) 9     6-3 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 2 Кен Онода (Япония) Yuga Tashiro (Япония) 7     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Kyohei YAMANAKA Винтер Мигер (Австралия) 8     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 О-Хи Квон (Южная Корея) 1 Mao TAKADA     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Taiyo HIRANO Seounghun Lee 15     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Дэвид Барклай (Австралия) 2 Takuya Kureoka     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Kenta Kurita 14 Ren TAKABA     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония) 3 Tsubasa KOGA     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yuta Kikuchi Takeru YUZUKI 16     7-6(4) 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 1 Ко Сузуки (Япония) Масаеси Оно (Япония) 4     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kazuki Shimizu 11 Hikaru TAKEDA     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Шунрю Такешима (Япония) 5 Сейя Наканиши     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Kosuke OKAGAKI Sam RYAN ZIEGANN (Австралия) 12     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Tamaki Yamao (Япония) 6 Taisei Miyamoto     6-4 2-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Len SCHOUTEN (Нидерланды) 9 Takumi GONDO     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Yuga Tashiro (Япония) 7 Anatole Bizimana     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Кен Онода (Япония) Takuya Kumasaka (Япония) 13     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Винтер Мигер (Австралия) 8 Yukikazu MEGURO     2-6 7-5 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Kyohei YAMANAKA Kent TAGASHIRA 10     6-1 3-6 [10-5]    

Парный разряд

Финал H Ehara / S Katayama 1 R NOGUCHI / Y TANAKA 4     6-3 6-4    
1/2 H Ehara / S Katayama 1 K KAWACHI / D SUMIZAWA     6-3 6-4    
1/2 R NOGUCHI / Y TANAKA 4 Y KAWAHASHI / S MORITANI     6-1 6-3    
1/4 H Ehara / S Katayama 1 S CHIKAMI / K OGURA     6-1 6-0    
1/4 K KAWACHI / D SUMIZAWA Y ITO / T MASABAYASHI     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/4 R NOGUCHI / Y TANAKA 4 K OKAGAKI / T YUZUKI     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Y KAWAHASHI / S MORITANI D H. BOYER / G MARKOVIC 2     6-3 6-0    
1/8 H Ehara / S Katayama 1 W MEAGHER / S RYAN ZIEGANN     6-1 6-0    
1/8 S CHIKAMI / K OGURA H INOUE / Y KIKUCHI     6-3 2-6 [10-6]    
1/8 K KAWACHI / D SUMIZAWA S SHIMABUKURO / K TAKEUCHI 3     3-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/8 Y ITO / T MASABAYASHI R KAWAKAMI / R TAGATA     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 K OKAGAKI / T YUZUKI O KWON / S LEE     6-3 6-2    
1/8 R NOGUCHI / Y TANAKA 4 N JOHANSSON / K TAGASHIRA     4-6 6-1 [10-3]    
1/8 Y KAWAHASHI / S MORITANI G Kikuchi / S Takeshima     6-7(6) 6-4 [11-9]    
1/8 D H. BOYER / G MARKOVIC 2 D Barclay / M Ono     5-7 6-2 [10-7]