Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 2 Хади Хабиб (США) 7     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/2 Хади Хабиб (США) 7 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия)     6-0 Retired   
1/2 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 2 Christian Langmo (США)     7-6(3) 7-6(2)    
1/4 Хади Хабиб (США) 7 Коннор Фаррен (США)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-4    
1/4 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия) Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Christian Langmo (США) Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия)     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 2 Хорхе Панта (Перу)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Коннор Фаррен (США) Лукас Гомес (Мексика) 1     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Хади Хабиб (США) 7 Errol Smith (США)     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/8 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия) Kamen Damov     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия) Kalman L. Boyd     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Christian Langmo (США) Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 5     2-6 6-3 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия) Eduardo Roldan     6-4 5-7 6-4    
1/8 Хорхе Панта (Перу) Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 2 Nevin ARIMILLI     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Лукас Гомес (Мексика) 1 Austin Rapp (США)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия) Matthew ROMIOS 4     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия) Исаак Стоут (Великобритания) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Christian Langmo (США) Олег Хотков (Украина)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Eduardo Roldan Луис Патино (Мексика) 3     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу) 6     6-3 5-1 Retired   
1/16 Хорхе Панта (Перу) Aron Pierce (США)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Коннор Фаррен (США) Джордж Голдхофф (США)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Errol Smith (США) Мвендва Мбити (США)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Хади Хабиб (США) 7 Алекс Блюменберг (Бразилия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Kamen Damov Joao HINSCHING (Бразилия)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-2    
1/16 Kalman L. Boyd Ивар Хосе Контрерас Арамбуру (Мексика)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 5 Dan Martin     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия) Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Nevin ARIMILLI Хиллель Руссо (HAI)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 2 Gage Brymer (США)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Kamen Damov Cleeve HARPER     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 2 Felipe Santamaria (Колумбия) 16     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия) 3 Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика)     5-7 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Dan Martin 14 Rowland Phillips (Ямайка) 4     4-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Хиллель Руссо (HAI) 10 Mikal Statham (Новая Зеландия) 5     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Мвендва Мбити (США) 6 Lucas Gessner     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Kalman L. Boyd Sebastian Eguez (Боливия) 7     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nevin ARIMILLI Nicholas Reyes 8     6-2 4-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Cleeve HARPER Skyler Butts (Гонконг) 1     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kamen Damov Nicholas Shamma (США) 11     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 2 Diego BUSTAMANTE     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Felipe Santamaria (Колумбия) 16 Arturo LANGLE     4-6 6-2 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия) 3 Charl MORGAN     3-6 7-6(6) [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика) Chih Chi Huang (Тайвань) 9     7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rowland Phillips (Ямайка) 4 Lance Amaury LAGE Castelan     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Dan Martin 14 Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada (Мексика)     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mikal Statham (Новая Зеландия) 5 Daniel Esteban SANCHEZ ROJAS     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Хиллель Руссо (HAI) 10 Rodolfo VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Мвендва Мбити (США) 6 Gustavo LAVANDOSKI     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lucas Gessner wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA ESDRAS 12     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sebastian Eguez (Боливия) 7 Johan Alexander RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kalman L. Boyd Razvan Baiant 13     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Reyes 8 Sebastian MURILLO     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Nevin ARIMILLI Michel-Alexandre Fortin 15     6-3 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал A HUERTAS DEL PINO / C HUERTAS DEL PINO G GOLDHOFF / A RAPP     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/2 A HUERTAS DEL PINO / C HUERTAS DEL PINO R BAIANT / A PIERCE     6-3 6-1    
1/2 G GOLDHOFF / A RAPP M ROMIOS / B WALKIN 2     7-5 2-6 [11-9]    
1/4 A HUERTAS DEL PINO / C HUERTAS DEL PINO E SMITH / I STOUTE 3     6-2 6-3    
1/4 G GOLDHOFF / A RAPP G LOPEZ VILLASENOR / J Brian PANTA     7-5 6-2    
1/4 M ROMIOS / B WALKIN 2 S EGUEZ / A MENDOZA     6-3 6-1    
1/4 R BAIANT / A PIERCE A BLUMENBERG / J HINSCHING     Retired   
1/8 E SMITH / I STOUTE 3 A RUIZ / D Esteban SANCHEZ ROJAS     6-1 6-0    
1/8 A HUERTAS DEL PINO / C HUERTAS DEL PINO E SANCHEZ / R VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO     6-4 6-0    
1/8 G GOLDHOFF / A RAPP M MBITHI / R PHILLIPS     6-0 6-4    
1/8 S EGUEZ / A MENDOZA E Hipolito CRUZ VAZQUEZ / M STATHAM     6-1 6-1    
1/8 A BLUMENBERG / J HINSCHING W MARTINEZ MORA ESDRAS / J Alexander RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ     6-1 6-3    
1/8 R BAIANT / A PIERCE M FORTIN / S MURILLO     6-1 5-7 [10-8]    
1/8 G LOPEZ VILLASENOR / J Brian PANTA G BRYMER / J Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO 4     6-4 3-6 [10-4]    
1/8 M ROMIOS / B WALKIN 2 I Jose ARAMBURU CONTRERAS / O KHOTKOV     6-4 6-4