Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Singapore (SGP), 2019 год хард
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Aidan Mchugh 3 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) 1     2-6 6-3 1-3 Retired   
1/2 JONATHAN Gray 4 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 7     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) 1 Alec Adamson (США) 5     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/4 Aidan Mchugh 3 Christian Didier CHIN     6-2 6-1    
1/4 JONATHAN Gray 4 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 6     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 7 Бенард Бруно Нкомба (Австралия)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Christian Didier CHIN Шахин Халедан (Иран) 8     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Бенард Бруно Нкомба (Австралия) Palaphoom Kovapitukted (Таиланд)     4-6 7-5 7-6(4)    
1/8 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) 1 Cameron Green (Австралия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Alec Adamson (США) 5 Jesse Delaney     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Aidan Mchugh 3 Thanapet Chanta (Таиланд)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 6 Kasidit Samrej     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/8 JONATHAN Gray 4 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 7 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) 1 Джатин Дахийя (Индия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Cameron Green (Австралия) Daniil ZARICHANSKIY     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Alec Adamson (США) 5 Кунал Ананд (Индия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд) Давид Агунг Сусанто (Индонезия)     6-4 Retired   
1/16 Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) 7 Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия) Аарон Аддисон (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Jesse Delaney Atharva SHARMA     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Aidan Mchugh 3 Siddhant BANTHIA     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Thanapet Chanta (Таиланд) Ягмит Сингх     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Christian Didier CHIN Worovin KUMTHONKITTIKUL     3-6 7-6(3) 6-1    
1/16 Шахин Халедан (Иран) 8 Gokul Suresh (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 6 Vidit Vaghela     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Kasidit Samrej Рой Хоббс (Сингапур)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 JONATHAN Gray 4 Hao Yuan Ng     6-0 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Бенард Бруно Нкомба (Австралия) Shaheed Alam (Сингапур)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/16 Palaphoom Kovapitukted (Таиланд) Pol Wattanakul (Таиланд) 2     2-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Palaphoom Kovapitukted (Таиланд) 1 RISHI PAVENTHAN     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Christian Didier CHIN Jesse Ross (США) 2     4-6 6-1 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Бенард Бруно Нкомба (Австралия) 10 Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (Таиланд) 3     6-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Jesse Delaney 4 Mesa Mei 9     4-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Gokul Suresh (Индия) 5 Rafael E. GROVAS 11     2-6 7-5 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Ягмит Сингх Чираг Байва 14     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Vidit Vaghela 13 Юврадж Сингх     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Atharva SHARMA Arjun Mahadevan 12     3-6 7-5 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 1 Palaphoom Kovapitukted (Таиланд) 1 Mohit Bhardwaj     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 RISHI PAVENTHAN Aneish Jose SAWNEY     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Jesse Ross (США) 2 Danielle ABADIA     5-7 6-3 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 1 Christian Didier CHIN Хезам Исмаил Язди     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (Таиланд) 3 Gareth ONG     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Бенард Бруно Нкомба (Австралия) 10 Matthew JOHNSTONE     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jesse Delaney 4 Leonide LIN     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mesa Mei 9 Chinmay Bakshi     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Gokul Suresh (Индия) 5 Timothy LIM     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Rafael E. GROVAS 11 Kai En Matthew LIM     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ягмит Сингх Сай Саран Редди Биредди (Индия) 6     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Чираг Байва 14 Muhammad Syabil MD SHAHARUDIN     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Юврадж Сингх James Ibrahim (Австралия) 7     6-3 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Vidit Vaghela 13 Yeswanth LOGANATHAN     5-7 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Atharva SHARMA Pattanapong Borisutpong (Таиланд) 8     5-7 6-2 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 1 Arjun Mahadevan 12 Raahil DOSHI     6-4 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал A ADDISON / C GREEN 4 C CONGCAR / K NISHIWAKI 3     6-4 6-4    
1/2 C CONGCAR / K NISHIWAKI 3 S BANTHIA / M SURESHKUMAR 1     4-6 6-1 [10-8]    
1/2 A ADDISON / C GREEN 4 A ADAMSON / P KOVAPITUKTED 2     6-3 7-5    
1/4 A ADDISON / C GREEN 4 C Didier CHIN / H Yuan NG     6-4 6-0    
1/4 A ADAMSON / P KOVAPITUKTED 2 T CHANTA / K SAMREJ     Walkover   
1/4 S BANTHIA / M SURESHKUMAR 1 R Hobbs / K Stevenson     6-4 6-2    
1/4 C CONGCAR / K NISHIWAKI 3 T LIM / M Syabil MD SHAHARUDIN     6-2 6-0    
1/8 S BANTHIA / M SURESHKUMAR 1 S Saran Reddy BYREDDY / A MAHADEVAN     6-1 7-5    
1/8 R Hobbs / K Stevenson P KERDLAPHEE / W KUMTHONKITTIKUL     6-4 6-4    
1/8 T LIM / M Syabil MD SHAHARUDIN J DELANEY / R E. GROVAS     7-6(2) Retired   
1/8 C Didier CHIN / H Yuan NG H ESMAIL YAZDI / S KHALEDAN     6-1 6-4    
1/8 A ADDISON / C GREEN 4 S ALAM / P BORISUTPONG     6-3 6-7(4) [10-7]    
1/8 T CHANTA / K SAMREJ A Sanjeev SHANMUGAM / G SURESH     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/8 C CONGCAR / K NISHIWAKI 3 K Anand / J Dahiya     6-3 7-5    
1/8 A ADAMSON / P KOVAPITUKTED 2 B Bruno NKOMBA / J ROSS     6-2 6-3