Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Curitiba (BRA), 2019 год грунт
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия) 5     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/2 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия) 5 Игорь Маркондис (Бразилия)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия) 4     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Игорь Маркондис (Бразилия) Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/4 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия) 5 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 3     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия) 4 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 7     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) 6     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Игорь Маркондис (Бразилия) Enrique Bogo (Бразилия)     6-7(2) 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия) Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия) 5 Matias Soto (Чили)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 7 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия) 4 Mateus Alves     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) 6 Факундо Хуарес (Аргентина)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Christian Oliveira (Бразилия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 3 Алекс Блюменберг (Бразилия)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Игорь Маркондис (Бразилия) Орландо Луз (Бразилия) 1     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Enrique Bogo (Бразилия) Marcio Eduardo SILVA     6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(6)    
1/16 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 8 Fermin Tenti (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 3 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Алекс Блюменберг (Бразилия) Хавьер Насер (Чили)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Matias Soto (Чили) Андре Мьеле (Бразилия)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/16 Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия) 5 Леонардо Абоян (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 7 Mariano NAVONE     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Mateus Alves Оскар Габриэль Ортис (Аргентина)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/16 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия) 4 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY     6-1 Retired   
1/16 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) 6 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Факундо Хуарес (Аргентина) Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Christian Oliveira (Бразилия) Aaron Schmid (Швейцария)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия) Eduardo TAIGUARA     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина) Ignacio Carou (Аргентина)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) 1 Charles Force 13     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Marcio Eduardo SILVA Joao HINSCHING (Бразилия) 2     3-6 6-3 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (Бразилия) 3 Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI 9     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Хавьер Насер (Чили) 4 Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай) 11     0-6 7-6(5) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Enrique Bogo (Бразилия) 5 Matheus TREVISAN REZENDE 16     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина) 6 Vitor LEAL     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Оскар Габриэль Ортис (Аргентина) 7 Joao GIANNELLA 15     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Mariano NAVONE 8 Bernardo AZEVEDO PEREIRA E OLIVEIRA 14     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) 1 Ренато Тейшейра Мендес (Бразилия)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Charles Force 13 Lucas Gessner     0-6 7-5 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Joao HINSCHING (Бразилия) 2 Joao Victor Couto LOUREIRO     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Marcio Eduardo SILVA Rai Vicente de ARAUJO 12     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (Бразилия) 3 Juliano SCHERMAN     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI 9 Gabriel Roveri Sidney     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Хавьер Насер (Чили) 4 Tobias Sonne     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай) 11 Joao Pedro Alcantara     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Enrique Bogo (Бразилия) 5 Hugo Moura     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Matheus TREVISAN REZENDE 16 Eduardo Nassar STEPHANES     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина) 6 Luis GALINDO MACHADO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Vitor LEAL Joao Pedro OKANO 10     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Оскар Габриэль Ортис (Аргентина) 7 Guilherme BRIZUELA     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Joao GIANNELLA 15 Felipe Muzzi     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Mariano NAVONE 8 Victor PILLA HELAL LOPES DE OLIVEIRA     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Bernardo AZEVEDO PEREIRA E OLIVEIRA 14 Оскар Лейва Матиас Биазон (CHI)     6-4 4-6 [10-4]    

Парный разряд

Финал I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves O Jose GUTIERREZ / F TENTI 2     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
1/2 I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves O LUZ / R MATOS 1     6-2 6-4    
1/2 O Jose GUTIERREZ / F TENTI 2 H CASANOVA / A RIQUELME COPPARI 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 O LUZ / R MATOS 1 A BLUMENBERG / J HINSCHING     6-3 6-4    
1/4 I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves M ALVES / C OLIVEIRA 4     6-3 3-0 Retired   
1/4 H CASANOVA / A RIQUELME COPPARI 3 A MIELE / J Pedro SORGI     6-1 6-4    
1/4 O Jose GUTIERREZ / F TENTI 2 G Ciro DA SILVA / A SCHMID     6-2 6-3    
1/8 O LUZ / R MATOS 1 L ABOIAN / M ESTEVEZ     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 A BLUMENBERG / J HINSCHING F JUAREZ / J Bautista OTEGUI     3-6 6-2 [11-9]    
1/8 A MIELE / J Pedro SORGI J Pedro ALCANTARA / J Pedro OKANO     7-6(1) 6-1    
1/8 H CASANOVA / A RIQUELME COPPARI 3 G ROVERI SIDNEY / M SOTO     1-6 7-5 [10-6]    
1/8 G Ciro DA SILVA / A SCHMID L GESSNER / H MOURA     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 O Jose GUTIERREZ / F TENTI 2 O Gabriel ORTIZ / D ZARICHANSKIY     6-4 6-4    
1/8 M ALVES / C OLIVEIRA 4 B AZEVEDO PEREIRA E OLIVEIRA / E RIBEIRO     6-7(8) 7-6(4) [10-2]    
1/8 I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves I CAROU / F COMESANA     7-6(3) 6-3