Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santiago (CHI), 2014 год грунт
14.04.2014 - 20.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тимо де Баккер (NED) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(10) 6-1
1/2 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 4-4 ret.
1/2 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 5-7 7-5 6-3
1/4 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Уэйн Одесник (США) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Деннис Новак (Австрия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Денис Кудла (США) 6-7(11) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Педро Качин (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(1)
1/32 Уэйн Одесник (США) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
1/32 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 3-6 6-1 7-6(7)
1/64 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Матиас Сборовиц (Чили) 6-3 7-6(8)
1/64 Деннис Новак (Австрия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-4 7-6(0)
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/64 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 3-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 7-6(8) 6-1
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (США) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Хуан Пабло Пас (Аргентина) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Педро Качин (Аргентина) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Бастиан Малья (Чили) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Гильермо Нуньес (Чили) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) Николас Харри (Чили) 6-4 6-4