Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Den Haag (NED), 2019 год грунт
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 4     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7     7-6(5) 1-6 6-3    
1/2 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 4 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 2     6-1 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1     6-0 6-2    
1/4 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 4 Янаис Лоран (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 2 Парень Ден Хейер (NED)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/8 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7 Bart Van Den Berg (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) Jing Long WENG     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Янаис Лоран (Франция) Нильс Лутсма (NED) 6     1-0 Retired   
1/8 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 4 Daniel DE Jonge (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Парень Ден Хейер (NED) Alex MARTINEZ (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 2 Ник Разборсек (Словения)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 1 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды)     7-6(4) 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды) Samuel Brosset (Франция)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Bart Van Den Berg (Нидерланды) Шалва Джанашия (Россия)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Karl Friberg (Швеция) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 3     6-4 4-6 7-6(2)    
1/16 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) Max HOUKES (Нидерланды)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Jing Long WENG Alec DECKERS (Нидерланды)     6-0 0-6 6-3    
1/16 Нильс Лутсма (NED) 6 Dax Donders     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Янаис Лоран (Франция) Roland STUURMAN     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Daniel DE Jonge (Нидерланды) Ян Сабанин (Россия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 4 Marc Dijkhuizen (Нидерланды)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 2 Давид Вольфсон (Канада)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) Zachary Eisinga     6-2 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Alex MARTINEZ (Испания) Дмитрий Воронин (Россия) 8     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Парень Ден Хейер (NED) Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Ник Разборсек (Словения) Jay ZWINKELS     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ян Сабанин (Россия) 1 Michalis Sakellaridis 15     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Bart Van Den Berg (Нидерланды) 2 Alec DECKERS (Нидерланды) 11     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Daniel DE Jonge (Нидерланды) 3 Tillmann Erdbories (Германия) 14     6-4 3-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Jing Long WENG Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Marc Dijkhuizen (Нидерланды) 5 Мислав Босняк (Австралия) 13     4-6 6-0 [15-13]    
Квалиф. 2 Давид Вольфсон (Канада) 6 Stefan LONCAR     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Roland STUURMAN MAIKEL Borg (Нидерланды) 7     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды) 10 Michael-John EVERY (Нидерланды) 8     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ян Сабанин (Россия) 1 Aydan GOMEZ OSORIO     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Michalis Sakellaridis 15 Max VAN WIJK     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Bart Van Den Berg (Нидерланды) 2 Maico Egbers     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alec DECKERS (Нидерланды) 11 Джоэл Винсент Линк     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Daniel DE Jonge (Нидерланды) 3 Quin Verstegen     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Tillmann Erdbories (Германия) 14 Роберт Зиганьшин (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jing Long WENG Lucas Hellfritsch (Германия) 4     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) Ruben Konings (Нидерланды) 9     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Marc Dijkhuizen (Нидерланды) 5 Marcel Marlon Sudzum     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мислав Босняк (Австралия) 13 Lars Bijsterbosch     6-3 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Давид Вольфсон (Канада) 6 Stefanos SAKELLARIDIS     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Stefan LONCAR Mathis MOYSAN (Франция) 16     3-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 MAIKEL Borg (Нидерланды) 7 Tribb DE JONG     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Roland STUURMAN Тим ван дер Хорст (Нидерланды) 12     3-6 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Michael-John EVERY (Нидерланды) 8 Joris HOOGLAND     6-2 1-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды) 10 Yannick Verwater (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 3 M DE KROM / J Lucas REIS DA SILVA     6-1 6-4    
1/2 M DE KROM / J Lucas REIS DA SILVA L BIJSTERBOSCH / A MEUFFELS     6-4 6-3    
1/2 J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 3 Z EISINGA / R STUURMAN     6-3 6-1    
1/4 L BIJSTERBOSCH / A MEUFFELS S DZHANASHIYA / Y SABANIN     6-3 7-5    
1/4 M DE KROM / J Lucas REIS DA SILVA M DIJKHUIZEN / M HERMANS 4     6-0 6-0    
1/4 J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 3 M GUINARD / M MOYSAN     7-6(2) 3-6 [10-3]    
1/4 Z EISINGA / R STUURMAN Y Laurent / N Lootsma 2     Walkover   
1/8 L BIJSTERBOSCH / A MEUFFELS T Lipovsek Puches / M Zukas 1     Walkover   
1/8 S DZHANASHIYA / Y SABANIN A MARTINEZ / F VENTURA-MARTELL     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 M DE KROM / J Lucas REIS DA SILVA M HILPERT / J ZWINKELS     6-0 6-1    
1/8 J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 3 D VOLFSON / D VORONIN     6-2 6-1    
1/8 M DIJKHUIZEN / M HERMANS 4 D DONDERS / M HOUKES     6-4 6-3    
1/8 M GUINARD / M MOYSAN S LONCAR / J Long WENG     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Z EISINGA / R STUURMAN M SAKELLARIDIS / S SAKELLARIDIS     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Y Laurent / N Lootsma 2 D DE JONGE / G DEN HEIJER     Walkover