Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Contrexeville (FRA), 2019 год грунт
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Катарина Завацка (Украина) Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Мартина Тревисан (Италия)     6-4 1-6 6-4    
1/2 Катарина Завацка (Украина) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/4 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания)     2-6 6-4 7-6(6)    
1/4 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     6-7(4) 6-4 7-5    
1/4 Катарина Завацка (Украина) Кристина Бушкэ (Испания)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/4 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2 Сара Цакаревич (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) Куруми Нара (Япония)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) Яна Фетт (Хорватия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) Варвара Лепченко (США) 4     1-6 6-1 6-0    
1/8 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Даниэла Сегель (Чили)     6-3 5-7 7-5    
1/8 Кристина Бушкэ (Испания) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 8     1-6 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Катарина Завацка (Украина) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 3     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2 Амандин Хессе (Франция)     6-3 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) Varvara Gracheva (Россия)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/16 Варвара Лепченко (США) 4 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) Алис Раме (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Тамара Корпач (Германия) 6     2-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Кристина Бушкэ (Испания) Одри Альби (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 3 Хармони Тан (Франция)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Куруми Нара (Япония) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 1     6-4 6-7(7) 6-2    
1/16 Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7     6-4 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 8 Caroline Werner (Германия)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Катарина Завацка (Украина) Анна Данилина (Казахстан)     7-6(1) 7-5    
1/16 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) Софья Шапатава (Грузия)     7-6(4) 7-6(3)    
1/16 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-1    
1/16 Амандин Хессе (Франция) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2 Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     6-3 5-7 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 12 Sofya Lansere (Россия) 1     5-7 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 2 Констанс Сибилль (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 8 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 3     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия) Caroline Werner (Германия) 4     1-6 7-5 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 2 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 5 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция) 11     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 6 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 7     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sofya Lansere (Россия) 1 Араван Резаи (Франция)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 12 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 2 Margaux Rouvroy     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 9     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 3 Леа Толли (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 8 Manon Leonard (Франция)     6-1 6-7(6) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Caroline Werner (Германия) 4 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды)     3-6 7-6(5) [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия) Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания) 10     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 5 Полин Вуарин     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция) 11 Келиа Ле Биан (Франция)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 6 Юстина Микульските (Литва)     6-1 5-7 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 7 Anna Maria Jovanovic (Франция)     6-1 6-2