Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Versmold (GER), 2019 год грунт
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Катарина Хобгарски (Германия)     6-0 7-5    
1/2 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия) Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды) 1     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Jule Niemeier (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды) 1 Люси Градецка (Чехия)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия) Луиза Чирико (США)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Jule Niemeier (Германия) Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 7     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 7 Елица Костова (Болгария)     4-6 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Jule Niemeier (Германия) Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия)     6-3 Retired   
1/8 Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды) 1 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/8 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 6     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия) Анкита Райна (Индия) 4     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Луиза Чирико (США) Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) 8     6-4 2-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Кристиана Феррандо (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды) 1 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)     4-6 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Джейми Фурлис (Австралия)     7-6(5) 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Юлия Вахачик (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 6 Чичи Шолл (США)     7-5 7-6(7)    
1/16 Луиза Чирико (США) Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Виктория Томова (Болгария) 5     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Анкита Райна (Индия) 4 Наталия Костич (Сербия)     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/16 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн)     2-6 7-6(9) 6-3    
1/16 Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) 8 Анастасия Шошина (Украина)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Амина Аншба (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) Стефани Вагнер (Германия)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 3     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 7 Екатерина Макарова (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Елица Костова (Болгария) Катарина Герлах (Германия)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Jule Niemeier (Германия) Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия) Барбара Хаас (Австрия) 2     7-6(5) 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Шошина (Украина) 12 Maja Chwalinska (Польша) 1     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 2 Агнес Букта (Венгрия) 16     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния) 9 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика) 10 Полина Лейкина (Россия) 4     6-1 4-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Амина Аншба (Россия) 5 Яна Мордергер (Германия)     6-4 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 11 Леони Кунг (Швейцария) 6     1-6 7-6(4) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 13 Йоана Маркова (Чехия)     3-6 7-6(4) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Чичи Шолл (США) 8 Ива Приморац (Хорватия) 14     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Анастасия Шошина (Украина) 12 Катарина Геринг (Германия)     5-7 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 2 Альбина Хабибулина (Узбекистан)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Агнес Букта (Венгрия) 16 Sina Herrmann     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) Джессика Малечкова (Чехия) 3     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Николета-Каталина Даскалу (Румыния) 9 Эмили Кастелейн     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Полина Лейкина (Россия) 4 Joelle Lilly Sophie STEUR     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика) 10 Джасмин Жебави (Германия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Амина Аншба (Россия) 5 Анна Класен (Германия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Мордергер (Германия) Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 15     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Леони Кунг (Швейцария) 6 Vivien Sandberg     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 11 Мариана Дражич (Хорватия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Йоана Маркова (Чехия) Вивиан Хайзен (Германия) 7     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 13 Emily Seibold (Германия)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Чичи Шолл (США) 8 Таисия Мордергер (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ива Приморац (Хорватия) 14 Gina Marie DITTMANN     6-3 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал A ANSHBA / A DETIUC 3 A RAINA / B SCHOOFS 1     0-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/2 A RAINA / B SCHOOFS 1 N KOSTIC / C SCHOLL 4     6-2 6-0    
1/2 A ANSHBA / A DETIUC 3 A KHABIBULINA / J WACHACZYK 2     6-4 7-5    
1/4 A RAINA / B SCHOOFS 1 K GERLACH / K PALKINA     6-3 6-4    
1/4 N KOSTIC / C SCHOLL 4 L Kung / E Seibold     7-5 6-1    
1/4 A ANSHBA / A DETIUC 3 M BAYERLOVA / E MAKAROVA     1-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/4 A KHABIBULINA / J WACHACZYK 2 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER     6-2 6-2    
1/8 K GERLACH / K PALKINA E CASTELEYN / T PEREIRA     2-6 6-3 [11-9]    
1/8 N KOSTIC / C SCHOLL 4 A BUKTA / I PRIMORAC     Walkover   
1/8 L Kung / E Seibold A Pitak / K Pitak     6-2 6-3    
1/8 M BAYERLOVA / E MAKAROVA M DRAZIC / A KLASEN     6-3 6-3    
1/8 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER J Lilly Sophie STEUR / J Maria Josephine STEUR     1-6 7-6(3) [10-3]