Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Honolulu, HI (USA), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 5 Николь Гиббp (США) 2     6-0 6-2    
1/2 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 5 Джейми Лёб (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Николь Гиббp (США) 2 Каролин Долхайд (США)     6-4 6-7(6) 6-4    
1/4 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 5 Майо Хиби (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Каролин Долхайд (США) Кайла Дэй (США)     5-7 6-3 6-1    
1/4 Джейми Лёб (США) Whitney OSUIGWE (США) 1     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Николь Гиббp (США) 2 Quinn GLEASON (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 5 Мэган Мэнасс (США)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Кайла Дэй (США) Риса Одзаки (Япония) 6     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Каролин Долхайд (США) Natasha Subhash (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Quinn GLEASON (США) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 8     1-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Николь Гиббp (США) 2 Alycia Parks (США)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Whitney OSUIGWE (США) 1 Эмина Бектас (США)     3-2 Retired   
1/8 Джейми Лёб (США) Mai Hontama (Япония)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Майо Хиби (Япония) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Whitney OSUIGWE (США) 1 Alyssa TOBITA     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Эмина Бектас (США) Сяоди Ю (Китай)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Mai Hontama (Япония) Гэйл Бродски (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Джейми Лёб (США) Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 7     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Арина Родионова (Австралия) 4 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Майо Хиби (Япония) Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Мэган Мэнасс (США) Гильяна Олмос (США)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) 5 Hailey Baptiste (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Риса Одзаки (Япония) 6 Келли Чен (США)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Кайла Дэй (США) Софи Чанг (США)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Natasha Subhash (США) Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Каролин Долхайд (США) Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 3     4-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 8 Митика Одзеки (Япония)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Quinn GLEASON (США) Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Alycia Parks (США) Владица Бабич (Черногория)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Николь Гиббp (США) 2 Sophia WHITTLE     7-6(3) 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Гильяна Олмос (США) 1 Тара Мур (Великобритания) 11     5-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка) 2 Ramu Ueda (Япония) 13     4-6 6-3 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Митика Одзеки (Япония) 16 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 3     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Sophia WHITTLE Katie Volynets (США) 4     5-7 6-1 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 9 Дженнифер Эли (США) 5     6-4 2-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Alycia Parks (США) Тори Кинард (США)     6-0 1-6 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Софи Чанг (США) 7 Хэйли Картер (США) 10     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Владица Бабич (Черногория) Настя Колар (Словения) 8     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Гильяна Олмос (США) 1 Ellie Douglas (США)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Тара Мур (Великобритания) 11 Джейн Вассерсон (США)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка) 2 Шанель Ван Нгуен (США)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ramu Ueda (Япония) 13 Рианн Ньюборн (США)     3-6 6-2 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 1 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 3 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия)     6-1 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Митика Одзеки (Япония) 16 Саломе Девидзе (Грузия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Katie Volynets (США) 4 Alexandra OSBORNE (Австралия)     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Sophia WHITTLE Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 12     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Дженнифер Эли (США) 5 Джейда Робинсон (США)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 9 Sakura Hondo (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Alycia Parks (США) Haruna Arakawa (Япония) 6     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Тори Кинард (США) Lorraine M. Guillermo (США) 15     2-6 6-0 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Софи Чанг (США) 7 Джада Май Харт     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Хэйли Картер (США) 10 Allura ZAMARRIPA     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Настя Колар (Словения) 8 Эпифани Тёрнер     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Владица Бабич (Черногория) Ангелина Габуева (Россия) 14     6-1 6-3