Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ulanqab (CHN), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 4 Юэ Юань (Китай) 7     6-7(9) 6-3 6-3    
1/2 Юэ Юань (Китай) 7 Meiqi Guo (Китай)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 4 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2     6-2 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Юэ Юань (Китай) 7 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Meiqi Guo (Китай) Киока Окамура (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 4 Александрина Найденова (Болгария)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2 Йована Якшич (Сербия) 5     7-5 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1 Маи Минокоси (Япония)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Юэ Юань (Китай) 7 Ушуан Чжен (Китай)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Киока Окамура (Япония) Кай-Линь Чжан (Китай) 3     5-0 Retired   
1/8 Meiqi Guo (Китай) Ксю Лю Сун (Китай)     7-6(2) 7-6(7)    
1/8 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 4 Зию Сун (Китай)     6-1 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Йована Якшич (Сербия) 5 Шаншан Гуо (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2 Чанг Лиу (Китай)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Юэ Юань (Китай) 7 Meiting Liu (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Кай-Линь Чжан (Китай) 3 Yueliang CAO     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Киока Окамура (Япония) Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд) 6 Le Yi LIU     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1 Эрика Сема (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Маи Минокоси (Япония) Чуа Джи-Хи (Южная Корея)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Ушуан Чжен (Китай) Джакси Лю (Китай)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Meiqi Guo (Китай) Акико Омае (Япония) 8     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Зию Сун (Китай) Анастасия Сухотина (Россия)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 4 Риса Усидзима (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Йована Якшич (Сербия) 5 Zhuoxuan BAI     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Шаншан Гуо (Китай) Jia-Qi Kang     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Чанг Лиу (Китай) Ziyi Yang (Китай)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2 Meiling Wang (Китай)     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Зию Сун (Китай) 1 Я Ки Рен (Китай) 11     6-0 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Чанг Лиу (Китай) 2 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) 14     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ушуан Чжен (Китай) 3 Янь Синью (Китай) 9     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Jia-Qi Kang 4 Ин Чжан (Китай) 12     2-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) 5 Evgeniya Burdina 16     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 15 Йиди Янг (Китай) 6     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Шаншан Гуо (Китай) Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 10     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Чуа Джи-Хи (Южная Корея) 8 Кянгян Жао (Китай)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Я Ки Рен (Китай) 11 Yu Yang JIN     4-6 6-2 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) 14 Yuxin Zhang     3-6 7-6(6) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Янь Синью (Китай) 9 Zheng Hua XIAO     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Ин Чжан (Китай) 12 Madison Frahn     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Evgeniya Burdina 16 Xin YI     6-3 7-6(0)    
Квалиф. 1 Йиди Янг (Китай) 6 Си Ки Лю (Китай)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 15 Yiming DANG     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Шаншан Гуо (Китай) Квианхуи Танг (Китай) 7     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 10 Junsai Wang     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Чуа Джи-Хи (Южная Корея) 8 Jiatian Qi (Китай)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Кянгян Жао (Китай) Джиахуй Чен (Китай) 13     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    

Парный разряд

Финал K Okamura / P Plipuech 2 X Liu SUN / M WANG     4-6 7-5 [13-11]    
1/2 X Liu SUN / M WANG F LIU / E SEMA     6-4 0-6 [10-6]    
1/2 K Okamura / P Plipuech 2 J CHEN / F Ying XUN 4     6-2 6-1    
1/4 F LIU / E SEMA X Jiang / Q Tang 1     6-4 6-4    
1/4 X Liu SUN / M WANG C Liu / J Lu     6-3 7-5    
1/4 J CHEN / F Ying XUN 4 M GUO / Q ZHAO     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/4 K Okamura / P Plipuech 2 J KANG / Y ZHANG     6-2 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 F LIU / E SEMA A NEFEDOVA / R USHIJIMA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 C Liu / J Lu J Qi / Z Yang     6-3 6-2    
1/8 J CHEN / F Ying XUN 4 Z SUN / W ZHENG     6-3 6-1    
1/8 J KANG / Y ZHANG N LUANGNAM / D Ni WANG     7-6(7) 3-6 [10-4]    
1/8 X Jiang / Q Tang 1 A SUKHOTINA / H Ching WU     7-5 6-1    
1/8 X Liu SUN / M WANG J CHOI / J LU 3     6-4 6-3    
1/8 M GUO / Q ZHAO S GUO / Y YANG     6-1 6-4    
1/8 K Okamura / P Plipuech 2 S Qi LIU / J Qi REN     7-5 6-2