Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Torino (ITA), 2019 год грунт
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Yuki Naito (Япония) Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Клаудия Джовине (Италия)     6-1 7-6(0)    
1/2 Yuki Naito (Япония) Simona Waltert (Швейцария)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 5     7-6(3) 7-5    
1/4 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) Мария Марфутина (Россия)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/4 Yuki Naito (Япония) Анжелика Морателли (Италия)     5-7 7-5 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Гайя Санези (Италия)     0-6 7-6(6) 6-3    
1/8 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 5 Бьянка Турати (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Шилинь Сю (Китай) 3     7-5 5-7 6-3    
1/8 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7 Далила Спитери (Италия)     7-5 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) Maiar SHERIF     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/8 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Lucia Bronzetti (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) Дебора Кьеза (Италия)     5-7 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Yuki Naito (Япония) Ипек Сойлу (Турция)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Гайя Санези (Италия) Мартина Колменья (Италия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Шилинь Сю (Китай) 3 Стефания Рубини (Италия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 1     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Бьянка Турати (Италия) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 5 Габриэла Се (Бразилия)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Дарья Лодикова (Россия)     5-7 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Далила Спитери (Италия) Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Maiar SHERIF Камилла Скала (Италия)     6-2 7-6(1)    
1/16 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Лара Солден (Бельгия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) Юлия Грабер (Австрия) 4     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) Джессика Пиери (Италия) 6     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Дебора Кьеза (Италия) Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Yuki Naito (Япония) Марина Мельникова (Россия)     6-7(5) 6-0 7-6(9)    
1/16 Ипек Сойлу (Турция) Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария) 2     2-6 6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Анна Габрич (Германия) 15     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) 2 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 12     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Камилла Скала (Италия) 11 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 3     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Yuki Naito (Япония) 4 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) 16     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 14     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 9 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 7     Walkover   
Квалиф. 2 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 13 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 8     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 8 Francesca Bullani (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 13 Harriet Hamilton     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 1     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Габрич (Германия) 15 Diletta CHERUBINI     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) 2 Мартина Спигарелли (Италия)     6-0 6-7(5) [10-1]    
Квалиф. 1 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 12 Федерика Прати (Италия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 3 Federica Trevisan     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Камилла Скала (Италия) 11 Камилла Розателло (Италия)     6-1 6-7(2) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Yuki Naito (Япония) 4 Elina VIKHRIANOVA (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) 16 Katerina Tsygourova (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 5     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 14 Angelica Raggi (Италия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6 Джоанне Цугер (Швейцария)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Марфутина (Россия) Натали Курата (Бразилия) 10     6-0 4-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 7 Linda NOSKOVA     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 9 Anastasia PIANGERELLI     6-1 6-3