Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Adriana REAMI Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) 1     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) 1 Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина) 8     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Adriana REAMI Angela KULIKOV     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) 1 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 6     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина) 8 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 3     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Angela KULIKOV Alexandra Mikhailuk (Канада) 5     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Adriana REAMI Лина Глушко (Израиль) 7     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 6 Yuval Keren (Израиль)     6-2 0-6 6-4    
1/8 Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина) 8 Maria Kozyreva     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Alexandra Mikhailuk (Канада) 5 Lorelyz MARRUFFO     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Angela KULIKOV Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN     3-6 7-6(4) 6-3    
1/8 Лина Глушко (Израиль) 7 Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Adriana REAMI Emma Lene (Франция) 2     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) 1 Nicole Nadel (Израиль)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 3 Solymar COLLING     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Nicole Nadel (Израиль) Ramona Mataruga     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 3 Danielle WILLSON     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Maria Kozyreva Джессика Фаилла (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Alexandra Mikhailuk (Канада) 5 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка)     3-2 Retired   
1/16 Lorelyz MARRUFFO Erika SANDOR-ZUR     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN Shelly Bereznyak (Израиль)     3-6 7-5 Retired   
1/16 Angela KULIKOV Elizaveta Koklina (Россия) 4     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия) Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Adriana REAMI Hind Abdelouahid     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) 1 Elle CHRISTENSEN     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Yuval Keren (Израиль) Olivia GRAM     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 6 анастасия Чикалкина (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Solymar COLLING Oleksandra Gorchanyuk     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина) 8 Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция)     1-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Лина Глушко (Израиль) 7 Ana Maria Andreea Ileana     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Emma Lene (Франция) 2 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Maria Kozyreva Дарья Лебешева 1     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Ramona Mataruga 2 Asuka KAWAI     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Adriana REAMI Laura Ashley (Австралия) 3     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Джессика Фаилла (США) Mary Closs (США) 4     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Danielle WILLSON Payton Andrews 5     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Angela KULIKOV Магдалена Стоилковска (Македония) 6     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN 9 Katya RAMIREZ 7     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Lorelyz MARRUFFO Moka Ito     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Kozyreva Anastasia SYSOEVA     7-6(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Asuka KAWAI Marine NIZRI SPIEGEL     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Adriana REAMI Барбора Выкидалова 13     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джессика Фаилла (США) Дженнифер Роза Дурадо 10     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Danielle WILLSON Caitlin Bernard 12     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Angela KULIKOV Isha Budwal 14     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN 9 Rita COLYER     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lorelyz MARRUFFO Bryn JOHNSON 8     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Moka Ito Lucia DE SANTA ANA 11     6-1 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал I Gamarra Martins / E Piai A KULIKOV / R VALDES     6-7(1) 7-5 [11-9]    
1/2 I Gamarra Martins / E Piai H ABDELOUAHID / M KOZYREVA     Walkover   
1/2 A KULIKOV / R VALDES K WEEDON / K WILLIFORD 1     6-3 6-1    
1/4 K WEEDON / K WILLIFORD 1 R COLYER / J Rosa DOURADO     6-2 6-2    
1/4 A KULIKOV / R VALDES T FIQUET / E LENE 4     6-1 6-4    
1/4 H ABDELOUAHID / M KOZYREVA L ASHLEY / A OSABUOHIEN 3     6-4 7-5    
1/4 I Gamarra Martins / E Piai M Lourdes CARLE / T Grana PEDRETTI     4-6 7-6(3) [10-8]    
1/8 K WEEDON / K WILLIFORD 1 D LEBESHEVA / A SYSOEVA     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 H ABDELOUAHID / M KOZYREVA A CHIKALKINA / E KOKLINA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 L ASHLEY / A OSABUOHIEN 3 O GORCHANYUK / A MIKHAILUK     6-3 6-3    
1/8 R COLYER / J Rosa DOURADO L Malmqvist / M Malmqvist     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/8 T FIQUET / E LENE 4 P ANDREWS / E CHRISTENSEN     6-2 6-4    
1/8 A KULIKOV / R VALDES N NADEL / M STOILKOVSKA     6-3 6-3    
1/8 I Gamarra Martins / E Piai K RAMIREZ / E SANDOR-ZUR     6-0 6-0    
1/8 M Lourdes CARLE / T Grana PEDRETTI S BEREZNYAK / L GLUSHKO 2     6-3 6-4