Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Lima (PER), 2019 год грунт
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай) Akilah James (Гренада) 4     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Dominique Schaefer (Перу) 2     7-6(5) 6-0    
1/4 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай) Bianca Jolie FERNANDEZ     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Akilah James (Гренада) 4 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 5     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада) 6     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Dominique Schaefer (Перу) 2 Camila SOARES     6-2 1-6 6-1    
1/8 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай) Anastasia Iamachkine     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Bianca Jolie FERNANDEZ Rebecca LYNN     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Akilah James (Гренада) 4 Daianne HAYASHIDA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 5 Anoushka WOOLLER     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада) 6 Katya TOWNSEND     6-4 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Camila Romero (Эквадор)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Camila SOARES Alessia MARTINEZ     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Dominique Schaefer (Перу) 2 Romina CCUNO     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай) Фернанда Брито (Чили) 1     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Anastasia Iamachkine Camila Antonella NEYRA     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Rebecca LYNN Мадлейн Кобельт (США)     6-4 0-6 6-4    
1/16 Anoushka WOOLLER Carolina ALVAREZ     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада) 6 Camille TOWNSEND     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Katya TOWNSEND Valeria LLOCLLA     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Camila Romero (Эквадор) Diana Maria Mihail (Румыния)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 3 Micaela ODE     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Camila SOARES Фернанда Лабрана (Чили) 8     7-5 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Alessia MARTINEZ Michela MONTORI RODRIGUEZ     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Bianca Jolie FERNANDEZ Anna Makhorkina (Россия) 7     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Akilah James (Гренада) 4 Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия)     1-6 6-2 7-6(6)    
1/16 Daianne HAYASHIDA Anastasiia Kuprina     2-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 5 Iris Verweij     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Romina CCUNO Keira BLACKBEARD     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Dominique Schaefer (Перу) 2 Alexa PITT     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Мадлейн Кобельт (США) 1 Zora HUDSON     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Valeria LLOCLLA Arantxa Sanchez (Колумбия) 2     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Carolina ALVAREZ Ana Jocelijn CAVERO Roeper 3     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Camila Antonella NEYRA Leslie Espinoza 4     7-5 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Camille TOWNSEND 5 Valeria CASTRO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Alessia MARTINEZ Anoushka WOOLLER 6     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Micaela ODE Reza Timmerman     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Michela MONTORI RODRIGUEZ Manuela ZEGARRA-BALLÓN     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Zora HUDSON Mariana VARGAS Carrascal     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Valeria LLOCLLA Вивиан Маюми Тома     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Carolina ALVAREZ Carmen Fernanda ELORRIETA FLORES     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Camila Antonella NEYRA Samantha Echevarria     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Valeria CASTRO Roxana Urbina     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alessia MARTINEZ Isabella DILAURA     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Micaela ODE Andrea QUIROZ     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Reza Timmerman Patricia CANO     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Michela MONTORI RODRIGUEZ Althea HUDSON     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Manuela ZEGARRA-BALLÓN Aditi SINHA     6-0 6-7(6) [10-3]    

Парный разряд

Финал M KOBELT / A MAKHORKINA 1 N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / L ESCAURIZA 3     7-5 2-6 [10-4]    
1/2 M KOBELT / A MAKHORKINA 1 A JAMES / A KUPRINA     5-7 6-3 [10-6]    
1/2 N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / L ESCAURIZA 3 F LABRANA / C ROMERO     4-6 6-0 [10-4]    
1/4 M KOBELT / A MAKHORKINA 1 D HAYASHIDA / C SOARES     6-4 6-1    
1/4 A JAMES / A KUPRINA R LYNN / D Maria MIHAIL 4     6-2 6-0    
1/4 N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / L ESCAURIZA 3 C TOWNSEND / K TOWNSEND     6-4 4-6 [10-4]    
1/4 F LABRANA / C ROMERO F BRITO / C PELLA 2     6-3 4-6 [12-10]    
1/8 M KOBELT / A MAKHORKINA 1 I DILAURA / F MALTBY     6-4 6-4    
1/8 D HAYASHIDA / C SOARES R LACASSE / A WOOLLER     6-2 6-3    
1/8 A JAMES / A KUPRINA K BLACKBEARD / A SINHA     6-0 6-1    
1/8 N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / L ESCAURIZA 3 Y MONROY / A PITT     6-3 6-7(2) [10-8]    
1/8 F LABRANA / C ROMERO R CCUNO / B Jolie FERNANDEZ     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
1/8 R LYNN / D Maria MIHAIL 4 L ESPINOZA / M ODE     Walkover   
1/8 C TOWNSEND / K TOWNSEND R TIMMERMAN / I VERWEIJ     6-2 6-3    
1/8 F BRITO / C PELLA 2 A IAMACHKINE / D SCHAEFER     3-6 6-2 [10-7]