Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hua Hin (THA), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Himari Sato (Япония)     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Himari Sato (Япония) Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 7     1-6 6-4 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Mei Yamaguchi (Япония) 5     5-7 6-3 7-6(1)    
1/4 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд) Айоко Йошитоми (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Himari Sato (Япония) Совджанья Бависетти (Индия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 7 Да-Хье Ким (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Zeel Desai (Индия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Mei Yamaguchi (Япония) 5 Ambre Feder     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд) Су-Нам Юнь (Южная Корея)     3-6 6-1 5-2 Retired   
1/8 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Nana KAWAGISHI     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Himari Sato (Япония) Михика Ядав (Индия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Совджанья Бависетти (Индия) Himeno Sakatsume (Япония) 4     6-2 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/8 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 7 Алисия Смит (Австралия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Да-Хье Ким (Южная Корея) Sakura Hosogi (Япония)     6-2 3-6 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Ambre Feder Mio KOZAKI (Япония)     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Mei Yamaguchi (Япония) 5 Lunda Kumhom     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Nana KAWAGISHI Шоу На Му (Китай)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд) 6     3-6 6-2 6-1    
1/16 Himari Sato (Япония) Алана Парнаби (Австралия) 8     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Совджанья Бависетти (Индия) Аяка Окуно (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Алисия Смит (Австралия) Робу Кадзитани (Япония)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Да-Хье Ким (Южная Корея) Ines Ibbou (Алжир)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Misaki Matsuda (Япония)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Zeel Desai (Индия) Lanlana TARARUDEE     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд) Aunchisa Chanta (Таиланд) 3     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Су-Нам Юнь (Южная Корея) Mana Kawamura (Япония)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Михика Ядав (Индия) Natthapat Piwbangruk     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония) 4 Шехал Мане (Индия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 7 Supapitch Kuearum (Таиланд)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Sakura Hosogi (Япония) Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) 2     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) 1 Наташа Палха (Индия) 11     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай) 2     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Lunda Kumhom Honoka KOBAYASHI 3     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Шоу На Му (Китай) 4 Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI 12     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Робу Кадзитани (Япония) 15 Eun Se Jang 5     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nana KAWAGISHI 6 Xinyu Cai 13     6-7(3) 7-5 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Ambre Feder 14 Александра Канниццаро     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Алисия Смит (Австралия) 8 Yinglak Jittakoat 10     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Наташа Палха (Индия) 11 Lungile Ntuli     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Миньянь Лю 16     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Honoka KOBAYASHI 3 Thitirat Kanaphuet     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Lunda Kumhom Saumya Vig 9     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Шоу На Му (Китай) 4 Puntila Namwong     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI 12 Sanjana AIEREDDY     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Eun Se Jang 5 Yanin Wisitwarapron     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Робу Кадзитани (Япония) 15 Pichapak SIRIKUL     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Nana KAWAGISHI 6 Nakisa Djamshidi     4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Xinyu Cai 13 Mia MAYEROVA     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Канниццаро Chie Kezuka 7     3-6 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Ambre Feder 14 Keira JIRASOOK     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алисия Смит (Австралия) 8 Pareen Shivekar     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Yinglak Jittakoat 10 Sirinat Niyomsub     6-0 6-2