Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Qujing (CHN), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Янь Бай (Китай) 2 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 4     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 4 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 1     7-6(4) 7-6(4)    
1/2 Янь Бай (Китай) 2 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония)     6-0 7-5    
1/4 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 1 Чуканг Ван (Китай)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 4 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция)     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/4 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) Rio Noguchi (Япония) 5     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Янь Бай (Китай) 2 Кенто Такеути (Япония)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 1 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция)     7-6(1) 6-1    
1/8 Чуканг Ван (Китай) Hanyi Liu (Китай)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 4 Казума Кавачи (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция) Чухань Ван (Китай)     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 5 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) Макото Оти (Япония) 3     2-6 6-3 7-6(3)    
1/8 Кенто Такеути (Япония) Jie Cui (Китай) 8     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Янь Бай (Китай) 2 Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония) Жуоянь Кью (Китай)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Макото Оти (Япония) 3 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Кенто Такеути (Япония) Юики Ито (Япония)     1-0 Retired   
1/16 Янь Бай (Китай) 2 Вэйцян Чжэн     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 1 Ang Ji     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) Zhou MINGZHOU     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Hanyi Liu (Китай) Jurence Zosimo Mendoza     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Чуканг Ван (Китай) Pol Wattanakul (Таиланд) 6     6-1 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 4 Li-Wei TAN     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Казума Кавачи (Япония) liran Chen (Китай)     4-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция) Haoyuan Huang     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Чухань Ван (Китай) Runhao Hua (Китай) 7     1-6 7-6(1) 6-2    
1/16 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 5 Lukas KRAINER (Австрия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) Рю-Сюань Ван (Китай)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Jie Cui (Китай) 8 Рюкай Ван (Китай)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/16 Ретт Пёрселл (Великобритания) Bingyu Yu (Китай)     2-6 7-5 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Чуканг Ван (Китай) 1 Roman Blokhin (Россия) 10     7-6(1) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Hanyi Liu (Китай) 2 Hu Liu 11     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Bingyu Yu (Китай) 3 Guan Kai Wang     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Рюкай Ван (Китай) 4 Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 9     7-6(2) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) 5 Xiaoyu He     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 liran Chen (Китай) 6 Zhou MINGZHOU 12     7-5 0-6 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Чухань Ван (Китай) Yili Zheng 16     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Lukas KRAINER (Австрия) 8 Yanjie ZHENG     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Roman Blokhin (Россия) 10 Yiteng LI     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Hu Liu 11 Сида Цзэн     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Guan Kai Wang RunYu Zhao (Китай) 13     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Рюкай Ван (Китай) 4 Shenglin ZHUO     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 9 Cheng Han     3-6 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) 5 Zijiang Yang     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Xiaoyu He Xiaoyang ZHANG 14     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 liran Chen (Китай) 6 Yifeng FU     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Zhou MINGZHOU 12 Xin Hu     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Чухань Ван (Китай) Hao Yuan Ng 7     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Yili Zheng 16 Mingyuan Yang     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Lukas KRAINER (Австрия) 8 Тиания Гуо (Китай)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yanjie ZHENG Changli Zhang 15     3-6 7-5 [10-8]    

Парный разряд

Финал R HUA / F SUN 1 F Casey ALCANTARA / R PURCELL 3     6-1 6-1    
1/2 R HUA / F SUN 1 J MRIDHA / S TAYLOR     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/2 F Casey ALCANTARA / R PURCELL 3 C Meng / T Yang 2     6-4 6-4    
1/4 R HUA / F SUN 1 L KRAINER / C WANG     6-3 7-5    
1/4 J MRIDHA / S TAYLOR J CUI / R WANG     7-5 6-3    
1/4 F Casey ALCANTARA / R PURCELL 3 H LIU / H Yuan NG     7-5 6-4    
1/4 C Meng / T Yang 2 K TAKEUCHI / J YAMASAKI     6-7(1) 6-2 [10-5]    
1/8 R HUA / F SUN 1 A JI / Z MINGZHOU     6-0 6-1    
1/8 J MRIDHA / S TAYLOR L TAN / R WANG 4     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 J CUI / R WANG R ZHAO / W ZHENG     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/8 H LIU / H Yuan NG J CHEN / D NIMA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 L KRAINER / C WANG K KAWACHI / R NOGUCHI     6-3 1-6 [10-3]    
1/8 F Casey ALCANTARA / R PURCELL 3 J Zosimo MENDOZA / P WATTANAKUL     6-1 6-1    
1/8 K TAKEUCHI / J YAMASAKI M YANG / B YU     6-4 6-2    
1/8 C Meng / T Yang 2 L Chen / T Guo     6-2 7-6(5)