Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ajaccio (FRA), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лоран Локоли (Франция) Квентин Роберт (Франция)     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/2 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Уго Гренье (Франция)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/2 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 1     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Уго Гренье (Франция) Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Alafia Ayeni (США) 8     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     7-6(2) 7-6(6)    
1/8 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 1 Джонатан Канар (Франция)     4-6 6-0 6-2    
1/8 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) 4 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Уго Гренье (Франция) Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 5     6-3 5-1 Retired   
1/8 Alafia Ayeni (США) 8 Lilian Prod'homme     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Том Жомби (Франция) 3     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) Юго Понтико (Франция)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Янник Янковиц (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 1 Питер Кобельт (США)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 5 Mathys Erhard     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Lilian Prod'homme Lisandru Rodriguez     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Том Жомби (Франция) 3 Янаис Лоран (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 2     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Джонатан Канар (Франция) Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Луи Тесса (Франция)     2-6 7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6 Alexandre PEYROT     3-6 6-3 7-6(7)    
1/16 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) 4 Пауль Кайре (Франция)     6-1 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Максим Чутакян (Франция) Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия)     7-6(7) 6-3    
1/16 Уго Гренье (Франция) Maxence Beauge (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Alafia Ayeni (США) 8 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция)     7-5 Retired   
1/16 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Jaimee Floyd ANGELE     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Юго Понтико (Франция) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 7     4-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) Ugo Blanchet (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Янник Янковиц (Франция) Борис Покотилов (Россия)     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Пауль Кайре (Франция) 1 Mathieu Scaglia (Франция)     6-0 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Юго Понтико (Франция) 2 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 10     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Maxence Beauge (Франция) 12 Алексис Klegou (Бенин) 3     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Alexandre PEYROT 11 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY 4     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ugo Blanchet (Франция) 5 Hendrik Jebens (Германия) 9     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Борис Покотилов (Россия) 7 Нино Порталес (Франция) 6     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mathieu Scaglia (Франция) Квентин Гудон (Франция) 8     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ромен Бовю (Франция) 10 Роберт Зиганьшин (Россия)     6-3 3-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Maxence Beauge (Франция) 12 Benjamin Niv     6-2 5-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Alexandre PEYROT 11 Alexandre AUBRIOT     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Hendrik Jebens (Германия) 9 Pablo BESSE     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Нино Порталес (Франция) 6 Enzo FREQUELIN     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Борис Покотилов (Россия) 7 Arthur BERNABE (Франция)     6-4 1-6 [10-2]