Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Casinalbo (ITA), 2019 год грунт
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     7-6(5) 5-7 6-3    
1/2 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     6-4 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/4 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния) Садио Думбия (Франция) 3     1-6 7-6(5) 4-2 Retired   
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 2     6-3 1-6 6-4    
1/4 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Francesco Forti (Италия) 8     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 4     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Йелле Сельс (NED) 1     7-5 3-6 7-6(1)    
1/8 Francesco Forti (Италия) 8 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     7-5 2-6 7-5    
1/8 Садио Думбия (Франция) 3 Максим Шазаль (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния) Андреа Бассо (Италия) 6     4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) Петер Торебко (Германия) 5     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 4 Антонио Массара (Италия)     6-7(5) 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 2 Alessandro Dragoni     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Давиде Галоппини (Италия)     6-2 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Садио Думбия (Франция) 3 Mattia Frinzi (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) Alen Avidzba (Россия) 7     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Giovanni Fonio (Италия) Николае Фрунца (Румыния)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Alessandro Dragoni Andrea Bessire (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Йелле Сельс (NED) 1 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия)     6-7(2) 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина) Андрес Габриэль Кюрлетти (Аргентина)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Francesco Forti (Италия) 8 Stefano Baldoni (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Максим Шазаль (Франция) Manuel Mazza     4-6 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния) Кирилл Кивацев (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Андреа Бассо (Италия) 6 Riccardo Balzerani (Италия)     7-6(3) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Петер Торебко (Германия) 5 Giovanni Calvano (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) Victor Vlad Cornea     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Антонио Массара (Италия) Реми Бертола (SUI)     1-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 4 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 2 Адельчи Виргили (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Реми Бертола (SUI) 10 Джанлука Ди Никола (Италия) 1     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 2 Омар Джаколоне (Италия) 14     7-5 5-7 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Андрес Габриэль Кюрлетти (Аргентина) 12 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 3     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния) 4 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 13     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Адельчи Виргили (Италия) 5 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия) 9     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Giovanni Calvano (Италия) Джорджио Рикка (Италия) 6     6-3 3-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Manuel Mazza Tommaso Roggero     6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Victor Vlad Cornea 8 Франческо Бешир (Италия) 15     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Реми Бертола (SUI) 10 Luca PARENTI     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Омар Джаколоне (Италия) 14 Leonardo TADDIA     6-0 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 3 Andrea FIORENTINI     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Андрес Габриэль Кюрлетти (Аргентина) 12 Federico LUCINI     2-6 6-2 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния) 4 Edoardo Graziani     5-7 1-4 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия) 13 Federico Arnaboldi     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Адельчи Виргили (Италия) 5 Roberto Binaghi     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия) 9 Maurizio Speziali (Италия)     4-6 7-5 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Джорджио Рикка (Италия) 6 Джузеппе Треска (Италия)     6-1 6-6 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Giovanni Calvano (Италия) Дэвид Барклай (Австралия) 16     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Tommaso Roggero Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) 7     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Manuel Mazza Янн Марти (Швейцария) 11     6-4 2-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Victor Vlad Cornea 8 Riccardo DI NOCERA     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Франческо Бешир (Италия) 15 Filippo BETTINI     7-6(2) 6-4 [6-10]    

Парный разряд

Финал I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 S DOUMBIA / K KIVATTSEV     6-7(6) 6-3 [10-7]    
1/2 S DOUMBIA / K KIVATTSEV T Martin ETCHEVERRY / J Pablo VARILLAS 2     Walkover   
1/2 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 D GALOPPINI / W LEITE     6-1 6-3    
1/4 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 M FRINZI / M VRBENSKY     6-3 6-2    
1/4 D GALOPPINI / W LEITE R DI NOCERA / L TADDIA     6-0 7-5    
1/4 S DOUMBIA / K KIVATTSEV D BARCLAY / C O'CONNELL     6-4 7-5    
1/4 T Martin ETCHEVERRY / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 M RADOJKOVIC / P TOREBKO     6-1 6-7(5) [10-7]    
1/8 I Sabanov / M Sabanov 1 R BERTOLA / G RICCA     6-4 2-6 [10-3]    
1/8 M FRINZI / M VRBENSKY M CURCI / A GUERRIERI     4-0 Retired   
1/8 D GALOPPINI / W LEITE R BALZERANI / A VIRGILI 3     Walkover   
1/8 R DI NOCERA / L TADDIA A DRAGONI / M SPEZIALI     4-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/8 S DOUMBIA / K KIVATTSEV G Alejandro VILLANUEVA / G VILLANUEVA     6-4 5-7 [10-6]    
1/8 D BARCLAY / C O'CONNELL V Vlad CORNEA / M JECAN 4     6-3 4-6 [11-9]    
1/8 M RADOJKOVIC / P TOREBKO C LINDELL / P SAKAMOTO     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 T Martin ETCHEVERRY / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 A Basso / G Fonio     Walkover