Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Buenos Aires (ARG), 2019 год грунт
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 7 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2     6-4 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/2 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 7 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 4     4-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/2 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 3     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 8     Walkover   
1/4 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 7 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 1     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/4 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 4 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина)     6-2 Retired   
1/4 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 3 Хуан Игнасио Галарза (Аргентина) 5     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/8 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 1 Хуан Пабло Грасси Мацуччи (Аргентина)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 7 Santiago BRAMAJO (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 4 Luciano Carraro     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина) Mateus Alves     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Хуан Игнасио Галарза (Аргентина) 5 Lucas Luini     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 3 Леонардо Абоян (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 8 Francisco Vittar (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Сантьяго Фа Родригес Таверна (Аргентина)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Хуан Пабло Грасси Мацуччи (Аргентина) Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Santiago BRAMAJO (Аргентина) Alan Postay (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина) 4 Tomas FARJAT (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Luciano Carraro Octavio VOLPI     1-6 6-2 6-1    
1/16 Mateus Alves Ramiro PIOLI Tizon     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Хуан Игнасио Галарза (Аргентина) 5 Оскар Габриэль Ортис (Аргентина)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Lucas Luini Franco Ribero (Аргентина)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 8 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Francisco Vittar (Аргентина) Martin ESTEVARENA     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 2 Mariano NAVONE     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 1 Nicolas Bianchi (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 7 Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Juan Bautista Otegui (Аргентина) Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия) 6     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Леонардо Абоян (Аргентина) Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина)     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/16 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 3 Sebastian Eguez (Боливия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Сантьяго Фа Родригес Таверна (Аргентина) Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-7(4) 6-3 4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай) 1 Leonardo Sprovieri     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Santiago BRAMAJO (Аргентина) 2 Benjamin Denis ALARCON     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Luciano Carraro Dylan RAMSAY     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ramiro PIOLI Tizon 4 Juan Pablo Becker     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Octavio VOLPI Gian Matias DI Natale     7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Lucas Luini Matias Destefanis 8     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай) 1 Esteban DJINBACHIAN     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Leonardo Sprovieri Raphael SANGLARD     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Santiago BRAMAJO (Аргентина) 2 Tobias Sonne     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Benjamin Denis ALARCON Juan Francisco GIL RODRIGUEZ     6-3 1-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Luciano Carraro Матео Берне 3     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Dylan RAMSAY Ренато Тейшейра Мендес (Бразилия)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ramiro PIOLI Tizon 4 Manuel MOUILLERON SALVO     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Juan Pablo Becker Tobias FRANCO     6-2 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Octavio VOLPI Julian CUNDOM 5     4-6 6-4 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 1 Gian Matias DI Natale Santiago Pedro FRANCHINI 7     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Lucas Luini Thiago CIGARRAN 6     6-1 5-7 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Matias Destefanis 8 Matias Javier SILVEYRA LUZCO     6-1 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал L ABOIAN / J Pablo GRASSI MAZZUCHI N ALVAREZ / S EGUEZ     6-3 6-3    
1/2 N ALVAREZ / S EGUEZ H CASANOVA / A RIQUELME COPPARI 3     6-3 3-6 [10-1]    
1/2 L ABOIAN / J Pablo GRASSI MAZZUCHI A MIELE / J Pedro SORGI 4     Walkover   
1/4 H CASANOVA / A RIQUELME COPPARI 3 T FARJAT / S Fa RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/4 A MIELE / J Pedro SORGI 4 O Gabriel ORTIZ / A POSTAY     6-2 6-1    
1/4 L ABOIAN / J Pablo GRASSI MAZZUCHI M ESTEVEZ / J Ignacio GALARZA 2     0-6 0-1 Retired   
1/4 N ALVAREZ / S EGUEZ G Alberto OLIVIERI / C UGO CARABELLI 1     3-4 Retired   
1/8 N ALVAREZ / S EGUEZ L LUINI / D RAMSAY     6-0 6-3    
1/8 H CASANOVA / A RIQUELME COPPARI 3 S Pedro FRANCHINI / T SONNE     6-1 6-0    
1/8 A MIELE / J Pedro SORGI 4 F Ribero / F Vittar     6-4 3-6 [10-5]    
1/8 L ABOIAN / J Pablo GRASSI MAZZUCHI J Cruz ESTEVARENA / M ESTEVARENA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 M ESTEVEZ / J Ignacio GALARZA 2 M NAVONE / B SKIERKIER     6-3 6-1    
1/8 G Alberto OLIVIERI / C UGO CARABELLI 1 N BIANCHI / J Manuel CERUNDOLO     Walkover   
1/8 T FARJAT / S Fa RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA J CUNDOM / R PIOLI TIZON     7-5 7-6(8)    
1/8 O Gabriel ORTIZ / A POSTAY S BRAMAJO / F RONCADELLI     2-6 7-6(4) [10-7]