Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Николя Мехия (Колумбия) 3 Gage Brymer (США) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Николя Мехия (Колумбия) 3 Jack DRAPER 1     6-7(3) 4-3 Retired   
1/2 Gage Brymer (США) 4 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Jack DRAPER 1 Aron Pierce (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Николя Мехия (Колумбия) 3 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия) 6     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Gage Brymer (США) 4 Наоки Накагава (Япония) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) Луис Патино (Мексика) 2     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Jack DRAPER 1 Петр Бертран (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Aron Pierce (США) Ben Jones     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Николя Мехия (Колумбия) 3 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия) 6 Александр Яхун (Великобритания)     6-1 2-6 6-3    
1/8 Наоки Накагава (Япония) 8 Carlos HASSEY     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Gage Brymer (США) 4 Eric HADIGIAN     4-6 6-2 6-0    
1/8 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) Jody Maginley     5-7 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Луис Патино (Мексика) 2 Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика)     6-4 7-6(0)    
1/16 Jack DRAPER 1 Kalman L. Boyd     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Петр Бертран (Доминиканская Республика) Nicholas Reyes     6-4 6-7(3) 6-1    
1/16 Aron Pierce (США) Joaquin Marquez     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Николя Мехия (Колумбия) 3 Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (Мексика)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Александр Яхун (Великобритания) Zandrix Acob     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Carlos HASSEY Jack Gibbens     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Eric HADIGIAN Riaan Du Toit (Канада)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Gage Brymer (США) 4 Tanner K Smith     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) Justin Roberts (Багамы)     5-7 7-6(4) 7-5    
1/16 Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика) Eduardo Roldan     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Луис Патино (Мексика) 2 Juan Ignacio BATALLA Diez (Мексика)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Ben Jones Исаак Стоут (Великобритания) 7     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO Мушег Хованнисян (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия) 6 Mikal Statham (Новая Зеландия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Наоки Накагава (Япония) 8 Patrick Foley     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Jody Maginley Jean Thirouin (США) 5     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Nicholas Reyes 1 Nikolay SYSOEV     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Joaquin Marquez Anas ABDELOUAHID     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Kalman L. Boyd 3 Ryan JOHNSON     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Tanner K Smith Ивар Хосе Контрерас Арамбуру (Мексика) 13     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика) 9 Ashwin Ryan SHARMA 5     4-6 6-3 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Zandrix Acob 10 Rikhardt Bierman 6     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Aron Pierce (США) 7 Jack Gibbens 11     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Eric HADIGIAN 8 Sebastian MURILLO 12     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Reyes 1 Edgar Hipolito CRUZ VAZQUEZ     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Nikolay SYSOEV Nathan KWON     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Joaquin Marquez Joshua ORTLIP (США) 2     4-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Anas ABDELOUAHID Boris PALMADE     6-7(4) 7-6(1) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Kalman L. Boyd 3 Кристофер Розенстил (США)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ryan JOHNSON Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 14     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Tanner K Smith Brandon PEREZ 4     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ивар Хосе Контрерас Арамбуру (Мексика) 13 Arturo LANGLE     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ashwin Ryan SHARMA 5 Juan Pablo SOLIS     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика) 9 Rodrigo ARANA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Rikhardt Bierman 6 Rodolfo VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Zandrix Acob 10 Erick SANCHEZ     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Aron Pierce (США) 7 Zakai STONE     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jack Gibbens 11 Diego BUSTAMANTE     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Eric HADIGIAN 8 Синон Уильямс (BAR)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sebastian MURILLO 12 Hussein ELALAMI     6-2 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал J Maginley / J Roberts 4 E HADIGIAN / T K SMITH     6-3 6-2    
1/2 E HADIGIAN / T K SMITH D GARZA / A Fernando RUBIO FIERROS     1-6 7-6(4) [10-5]    
1/2 J Maginley / J Roberts 4 R BIERMAN / A Ryan SHARMA     6-2 6-2    
1/4 E HADIGIAN / T K SMITH J Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO / L PATINO 1     3-6 6-4 [10-2]    
1/4 D GARZA / A Fernando RUBIO FIERROS A MENDOZA / M STATHAM 3     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/4 J Maginley / J Roberts 4 A JHUN / N MORENO DE ALBORAN     6-3 6-4    
1/4 R BIERMAN / A Ryan SHARMA J DRAPER / N MEJIA 2     Walkover   
1/8 J Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO / L PATINO 1 M HOVHANNISYAN / N REYES     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/8 A JHUN / N MORENO DE ALBORAN Z ACOB / I STOUTE     3-6 7-6(3) [10-5]    
1/8 J Maginley / J Roberts 4 I Jose ARAMBURU CONTRERAS / P BERTRAN     6-0 6-2    
1/8 E HADIGIAN / T K SMITH J Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ / E ROLDAN     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/8 A MENDOZA / M STATHAM 3 E Hipolito CRUZ VAZQUEZ / C HASSEY     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 D GARZA / A Fernando RUBIO FIERROS J GIBBENS / A PIERCE     6-1 6-1    
1/8 R BIERMAN / A Ryan SHARMA E SANCHEZ / R VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO     6-2 6-1    
1/8 J DRAPER / N MEJIA 2 R DU TOIT / P FOLEY     6-1 6-2