Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Norman, OK (USA), 2019 год хард
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 2 Ezekiel Clark (США) 6     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/2 Ezekiel Clark (США) 6 Ronan JACHUCK     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 2 Austin Rapp (США) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ezekiel Clark (США) 6 Jake VAN Emburgh     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Ronan JACHUCK Sumit SARKAR (США) 7     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Austin Rapp (США) 5 Натан Понвиз (США) 4     7-6(3) 1-6 7-5    
1/4 Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 2 Andrew FENTY     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Jake VAN Emburgh Авраам Асаба (Гана)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Ezekiel Clark (США) 6 Bradley Frye     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Ronan JACHUCK Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (Румыния) 3     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Sumit SARKAR (США) 7 Gianni Ross (США)     5-7 6-4 7-5    
1/8 Austin Rapp (США) 5 Neel RAJESH     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Натан Понвиз (США) 4 Спенсер Папа (США)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Andrew FENTY Christian Lakoseljac (Канада)     6-1 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 2 Александер Клинчаров (Новая Зеландия)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Bradley Frye Matthew Rodriguez     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Gianni Ross (США) Pierce ROLLINS (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Sumit SARKAR (США) 7 Mason Beiler (США)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Neel RAJESH Альфредо Перес (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Натан Понвиз (США) 4 David Fox     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Christian Lakoseljac (Канада) Alexander Brown (США) 8     6-7(4) 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jake VAN Emburgh Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 1     6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(1)    
1/16 Авраам Асаба (Гана) Tommaso Carnevale-miino     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Ezekiel Clark (США) 6 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика)     7-6(3) 6-0    
1/16 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (Румыния) 3 Jonathan Sorbo     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ronan JACHUCK Samuel RUBELL     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Austin Rapp (США) 5 Preston Touliatos     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Спенсер Папа (США) Риизе Шталдер (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Andrew FENTY Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Александер Клинчаров (Новая Зеландия) Иан Чэдуэлл (США)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Марк Уайтхаус (Великобритания) 2 Brady Draheim     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Andrew FENTY 1 Leighton ALLEN     7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Samuel RUBELL 3 Pranav KUMAR     6-2 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Иан Чэдуэлл (США) 5 Eric Morris     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Tommaso Carnevale-miino 6 Frank Barnett     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Brady Draheim 8 Alexander POZO 9     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Jonathan Sorbo 2 Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (Колумбия)     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Авраам Асаба (Гана) 4 Vikas DEO     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Preston Touliatos 7 Nathan CHAVEZ     2-6 6-3 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (Колумбия) Matthew VOS     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Vikas DEO Nathan HAN     6-3 3-6 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Nathan CHAVEZ Eric C. Sock     6-1 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал D FOX / M WHITEHOUSE 2 A COZBINOV / R RODRIGUEZ 1     6-4 3-6 [10-7]    
1/2 A COZBINOV / R RODRIGUEZ 1 A RAPP / R STALDER 4     6-1 6-4    
1/2 D FOX / M WHITEHOUSE 2 P ROLLINS / P TOULIATOS 3     4-6 6-3 [11-9]    
1/4 A COZBINOV / R RODRIGUEZ 1 G ALCORTA-OLARRA / N PAPAC     7-5 6-3    
1/4 A RAPP / R STALDER 4 B DRAHEIM / B FRYE     6-2 3-6 [10-2]    
1/4 P ROLLINS / P TOULIATOS 3 S PAPA / A PEREZ     2-6 7-5 [12-10]    
1/4 D FOX / M WHITEHOUSE 2 V GHILEA / M RODRIGUEZ     6-2 6-3    
1/8 B DRAHEIM / B FRYE N RAJESH / S RUBELL     7-6(8) 5-7 [10-4]    
1/8 V GHILEA / M RODRIGUEZ M BEILER / S TSOROTIOTIS     7-5 6-3    
1/8 A COZBINOV / R RODRIGUEZ 1 A KLINTCHAROV / E Jose RIBEIRO LAGO     6-3 7-5    
1/8 A RAPP / R STALDER 4 A BROWN / E CLARK     6-4 6-3    
1/8 S PAPA / A PEREZ N PONWITH / J VAN EMBURGH     6-7(5) 6-1 [10-8]    
1/8 P ROLLINS / P TOULIATOS 3 I CHADWELL / M VOS     6-2 6-2    
1/8 D FOX / M WHITEHOUSE 2 A ASABA / A FENTY     6-1 6-2    
1/8 G ALCORTA-OLARRA / N PAPAC R JACHUCK / S SARKAR     7-6(4) 7-6(4)