Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 2 Elle CHRISTENSEN 6     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Elle CHRISTENSEN 6 Кристин Юнес     6-2 6-7(3) 7-5    
1/2 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 2 Mayuka Aikawa     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Elle CHRISTENSEN 6 Madison APPEL     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Кристин Юнес Jwany SHERIF     7-6(0) 6-3    
1/4 Mayuka Aikawa Айоко Йошитоми (Япония)     3-6 6-4 7-6(0)    
1/4 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 2 Anastasia SYSOEVA     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Madison APPEL Olivia GRAM     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Elle CHRISTENSEN 6 Lian Tran     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Jwany SHERIF Amber WASHINGTON     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Кристин Юнес Анжелика Исаева (Россия) 8     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Nicole Nadel (Израиль) 5     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Mayuka Aikawa Юстина Микульските (Литва) 4     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Anastasia SYSOEVA Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция) 7     6-2 Retired   
1/8 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 2 Dewi Dijkman (Нидерланды)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 2 Утака Кишигами     6-7(5) 6-0 6-0    
1/16 Madison APPEL Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 1     6-2 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Olivia GRAM Dylan CLINE     3-1 Retired   
1/16 Lian Tran Isabelle HAVERLAG     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Elle CHRISTENSEN 6 Michiru Furuya     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Jwany SHERIF Angie Carolina YEPES Medina     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Amber WASHINGTON Katya RAMIREZ     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Кристин Юнес Brittany COLLENS     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Анжелика Исаева (Россия) 8 Darya SHVARTSMANN     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Nicole Nadel (Израиль) 5 Yui SAITO     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Ярден Аклер (Израиль)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Mayuka Aikawa Хулиана Валеро (Колумбия)     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/16 Юстина Микульските (Литва) 4 Alexis Keberle     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция) 7 Хаине Огата (Япония)     4-6 6-3 7-6(2)    
1/16 Anastasia SYSOEVA Эими Фриант     6-0 7-5    
1/16 Dewi Dijkman (Нидерланды) Ana Maria Andreea Ileana     3-6 6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 1 Lorelyz MARRUFFO     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Jwany SHERIF Katya RAMIREZ 2     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Madison APPEL Emma Davis 11     3-6 7-6(5) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 14 Jessica MARMORSTEIN 4     6-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia SYSOEVA 13 Clara VLASSELAER 5     6-3 6-7(4) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Alexis Keberle 6 Магдалена Стоилковска (Македония) 10     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Darya SHVARTSMANN 7 Angie Carolina YEPES Medina 9     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Dylan CLINE 8 Nicole Andrea GOMEZ     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lorelyz MARRUFFO Quetzali Dafne VAZQUEZ MONTESINOS     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Katya RAMIREZ 2 Erika SANDOR-ZUR     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Jwany SHERIF Daniela CARRETO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Madison APPEL Koral Koldobski 3     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Emma Davis 11 Althea HUDSON     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jessica MARMORSTEIN 4 Maria Gomez     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 14 Shelby PRINCE     6-4 7-6(8)    
Квалиф. 1 Clara VLASSELAER 5 Ana VILLALVAZO     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia SYSOEVA 13 Zora HUDSON     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alexis Keberle 6 Jami Marie BURT     3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Магдалена Стоилковска (Македония) 10 Drew ANDERSON     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Darya SHVARTSMANN 7 Gala ARANGIO     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Angie Carolina YEPES Medina 9 Isabella ARANA RIOS     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Dylan CLINE 8 Elan MNATSAKANOV     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nicole Andrea GOMEZ Mariana JIMENEZ BUSTILLO 12     7-5 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал T Grana PEDRETTI / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 D DIJKMAN / I HAVERLAG 2     7-5 6-3    
1/2 T Grana PEDRETTI / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 N NADEL / A WASHINGTON 4     7-5 6-2    
1/2 D DIJKMAN / I HAVERLAG 2 U KISHIGAMI / L TRAN     6-2 1-1 Retired   
1/4 T Grana PEDRETTI / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 B COLLENS / E DAVIS     7-5 6-4    
1/4 N NADEL / A WASHINGTON 4 E CHRISTENSEN / A Maria Andreea ILEANA     6-3 6-2    
1/4 U KISHIGAMI / L TRAN M APPEL / J SHERIF     6-0 6-3    
1/4 D DIJKMAN / I HAVERLAG 2 T FIQUET / J MIKULSKYTE     5-2 Retired   
1/8 T Grana PEDRETTI / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 J Marie BURT / S PRINCE     6-0 6-3    
1/8 B COLLENS / E DAVIS D CARRETO / K RAMIREZ     6-3 6-1    
1/8 N NADEL / A WASHINGTON 4 M AIKAWA / E FRIANT     6-1 2-6 [12-10]    
1/8 E CHRISTENSEN / A Maria Andreea ILEANA N Andrea GOMEZ / A Carolina YEPES MEDINA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 M APPEL / J SHERIF L MARRUFFO / D SHVARTSMANN     6-3 6-1    
1/8 U KISHIGAMI / L TRAN H OGATA / A YOSHITOMI 3     6-2 6-7(7) [10-7]    
1/8 T FIQUET / J MIKULSKYTE M FURUYA / M STOILKOVSKA     6-3 6-4    
1/8 D DIJKMAN / I HAVERLAG 2 K KOLDOBSKI / K YOUNES     6-1 6-0