Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Turin (ITA), 2011 год грунт
27.06.2011 - 03.07.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 3-6 6-4 7-6(6)
1/4 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 7-5 0-6 7-6(1)
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-1 7-6(7)
1/64 Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Никола Чирич (Сербия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Марк Жикель (Франция) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-1
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Stephane Bohli (SUI) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-3 4-6 6-1