Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Vancouver (CAN), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 3     7-5 6-4    
1/2 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6 Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/2 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 3 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада) Нао Хибино (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 3 Ена Шибахара (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Присцилла Хон (Австралия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) Эйжа Мухаммад (США)     2-6 7-6(3) 6-4    
1/8 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6 Куруми Нара (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Нао Хибино (Япония) Арина Родионова (Австралия)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада) Эшли Кратцер (США)     6-2 4-0 Retired   
1/8 Ена Шибахара (США) Ханна Чанг (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 3 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай)     2-6 6-4 7-6(3)    
1/8 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Присцилла Хон (Австралия) Xiyu Wang (Китай)     7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) Кэрол Чжао (Канада)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Ханна Чанг (США) Грит Миннен (Бельгия) 8     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ена Шибахара (США) Николь Гиббp (США)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Присцилла Хон (Австралия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 2     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Куруми Нара (Япония) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6 Кэрсон Брэнстин (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Нао Хибино (Япония) Liudmila SAMSONOVA (Италия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада) Варвара Лепченко (США) 7     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/16 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 1     6-2 2-2 Retired   
1/16 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Layne Sleeth (Канада)     4-2 Retired   
1/16 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 4     6-7(5) 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 3 Кайла Макфи (Австралия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Эшли Кратцер (США) Йована Якшич (Сербия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 5     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания) Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)     2-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Xiyu Wang (Китай) Гильяна Олмос (США)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия) 1 Эри Ходзуми (Япония)     6-3 3-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Гильяна Олмос (США) 7 Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 2     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Эшли Кратцер (США) Хироко Кувата (Япония) 3     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) 4 Мария Санчес (США) 9     6-4 7-6(0)    
Квалиф. 2 Ханна Чанг (США) 5 Памела Монтес (США)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ена Шибахара (США) Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) 11     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия) 1 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) Мэган Мэнасс (США) 12     7-6(0) 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 2 Alexandra Vagramov (Канада)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Гильяна Олмос (США) 7 Алекса Глатч (США)     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 3 Ana Maria Andreea Ileana     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Эшли Кратцер (США) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 10     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) 4 Мию Като (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Санчес (США) 9 Stacey Fung     6-3 1-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Ханна Чанг (США) 5 Джессика Хо (США)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Памела Монтес (США) Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 8     7-5 2-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Ена Шибахара (США) Грейс Мин (США) 6     6-1 1-6 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 1 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) 11 Алекса Гуарачи (США)     7-6(1) 7-6(8)