Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Concord, MA (USA), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Каролин Долхайд (США) Ann LI (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Каролин Долхайд (США) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/2 Ann LI (США) Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США)     2-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Элли Кик (США) 8     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Каролин Долхайд (США) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) Яна Чепелова (Словакия)     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Ann LI (США) Магдалена Фреш (Польша)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Кристина Макхейл (США) 1     1-6 7-5 7-5    
1/8 Элли Кик (США) 8 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Каролин Долхайд (США) Линь Чжу (Китай) 3     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 5 Джессика Понше (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 6     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Катарина Завацка (Украина) 4     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Ann LI (США) En Shuo Liang     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) Софи Чанг (США)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/16 Кристина Макхейл (США) 1 Юлия Глушко (Израиль)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Элли Кик (США) 8 Кристина Куцова (Словакия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Линь Чжу (Китай) 3 Мартина Тревисан (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Каролин Долхайд (США) Нина Стоянович (Сербия)     6-1 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Джессика Понше (Франция) Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Фанни Столлар (Венгрия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 6 На-Лэ Хан (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Сяоди Ю (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) Brittany COLLENS     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 5 Sophia WHITTLE     6-0 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)     4-6 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Катарина Завацка (Украина) 4 Клер Лиу (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 En Shuo Liang Варвара Флинк (Россия) 7     2-6 6-4 7-6(11)    
1/16 Софи Чанг (США) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ann LI (США) Elizabeth Halbauer     6-0 6-7(2) 7-6(8)    
1/16 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 2     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Sophia WHITTLE Mariia KOSTIUK     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 3 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 11     7-6(1) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Сяоди Ю (Китай) Шючжуе Ма (Китай) 15     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 16 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Софи Чанг (США) Саназ Маранд (США)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 10 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия) 2     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Фанни Столлар (Венгрия) 12 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 7     6-2 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Sophia WHITTLE Эллен Перес (Австралия) 1     6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Mariia KOSTIUK Theresa PAPIKIAN     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия) 2 Мария Матеас (США)     7-5 6-7(4) [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 10 Ингрид Нил (США)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 3 Nastasya SEMENOVSKI     6-3 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 11 Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Сяоди Ю (Китай) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 4     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Шючжуе Ма (Китай) 15 Madison Westby (США)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) Varvara Gracheva (Россия) 5     3-6 7-6(7) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 16 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6 Катрина Фэйи (США)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия) Maria Elena CABANE     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 7 Стэфани Кент     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Фанни Столлар (Венгрия) 12 Dalayna Hewitt     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Саназ Маранд (США) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 8     6-2 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Софи Чанг (США) Шилинь Сю (Китай) 13     6-2 Retired   

Парный разряд

Финал A KULIKOV / R VALDES E Halbauer / I Neel     7-6(3) 4-6 [17-15]    
1/2 E Halbauer / I Neel O GOVORTSOVA / V SAVINYKH 4     7-6(3) 7-6(4)    
1/2 A KULIKOV / R VALDES P Hsuan CHEN / Y HSIEH 3     6-2 6-4    
1/4 E Halbauer / I Neel D KOVINIC / N STOJANOVIC 1     6-3 6-3    
1/4 O GOVORTSOVA / V SAVINYKH 4 S Marand / C Whoriskey     5-7 6-4 [10-6]    
1/4 P Hsuan CHEN / Y HSIEH 3 S Xu / X You     6-1 6-2    
1/4 A KULIKOV / R VALDES B SCHOOFS / Y WICKMAYER 2     7-5 4-6 [10-7]    
1/8 O GOVORTSOVA / V SAVINYKH 4 A BONDAR / P ORMAECHEA     6-7(8) 7-5 [10-1]    
1/8 S Xu / X You B COLLENS / N SEMENOVSKI     6-2 6-1    
1/8 A KULIKOV / R VALDES S Chang / A Mueller     6-3 6-2    
1/8 D KOVINIC / N STOJANOVIC 1 M MATEAS / P UDVARDY     6-2 6-4    
1/8 E Halbauer / I Neel K FAHEY / M WESTBY     6-1 6-4    
1/8 S Marand / C Whoriskey Z HIVES / B WOOLCOCK     3-6 6-2 [10-5]    
1/8 P Hsuan CHEN / Y HSIEH 3 M Bolkvadze / E Gorgodze     6-7(4) 7-5 [10-4]    
1/8 B SCHOOFS / Y WICKMAYER 2 E CAMPBELL / A ROBINS     6-2 6-0