Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Huangshan (CHN), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) Зузана Злокова (Словакия)     6-3 6-0    
1/2 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) Лу Бруло (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Лу Бруло (Франция) Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/4 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) Чанг Лиу (Китай)     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея) 3     1-6 6-3 6-0    
1/4 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 7     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1 Джакси Лю (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция) Сыци Сао (Китай)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 4     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Чанг Лиу (Китай) Eudice Chong     5-7 7-6(6) 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) Зию Сун (Китай) 8     6-0 3-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея) 3 Есинь Ма (Китай)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 7 Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2 Sakura Hondo (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Джакси Лю (Китай) Мияби Инуэ (Япония)     6-2 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Eudice Chong Маи Минокоси (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ли Ясуань (Тайвань) Кянгян Жао (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 2 Ушуан Чжен (Китай)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1 Да-Хье Ким (Южная Корея)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Лу Бруло (Франция) Meiting Liu (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Сыци Сао (Китай) Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 5     4-6 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 4 Су-Нам Юнь (Южная Корея)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) Йиди Янг (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Чанг Лиу (Китай) Киока Окамура (Япония) 6     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/16 Зию Сун (Китай) 8 Ченгуй Юань (Китай)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Есинь Ма (Китай) Рийя Бхатья (Индия)     6-4 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея) 3 Си Ки Лю (Китай)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 7 Шаншан Гуо (Китай)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг) Jia-Qi Kang     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Sakura Hondo (Япония) MingJun Zhou (Китай)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 12     4-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Сыци Сао (Китай) 9 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) 2     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Йиди Янг (Китай) 3 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) 13     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Чанг Лиу (Китай) 4 Jiaying He (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Jia-Qi Kang 5 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай) 15     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ченгуй Юань (Китай) 10 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 6     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Sakura Hondo (Япония) 7 Jiatian Qi (Китай)     7-6(7) 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Шаншан Гуо (Китай) 8 WanNing Zhu     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Zheng Hua XIAO     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 12 Hongding Dong     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) 2 xinyi CHEN     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Сыци Сао (Китай) 9 Cong Ying ZHAO     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Йиди Янг (Китай) 3 Yi Liu     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг) 13 Ai Qi Chen     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Чанг Лиу (Китай) 4 Yuping Wang     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Jiaying He (Китай) Джиахуй Чен (Китай) 14     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Jia-Qi Kang 5 Xinrui Liu     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай) 15 YiLin ZHENG     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 6 Xiuyuan Li     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ченгуй Юань (Китай) 10 Yuxin Zhang     4-6 6-1 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Sakura Hondo (Япония) 7 Xingchen LIU     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jiatian Qi (Китай) Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 11     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Шаншан Гуо (Китай) 8 Junsai Wang     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 WanNing Zhu Nikita Uberoi (США) 16     6-4 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал S Jeong JANG / N Ri KIM E CHONG / Q Yu YE 1     7-5 6-1    
1/2 E CHONG / Q Yu YE 1 D Ni WANG / Q ZHAO     7-5 6-1    
1/2 S Jeong JANG / N Ri KIM J KANG / K OKAMURA 2     6-4 6-2    
1/4 E CHONG / Q Yu YE 1 Y MA / Z ZLOCHOVA     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/4 D Ni WANG / Q ZHAO X Liu SUN / F Ying XUN 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 S Jeong JANG / N Ri KIM S Cao / W Zheng     6-3 7-5    
1/4 J KANG / K OKAMURA 2 S GUO / Z SUN     6-2 1-6 [10-3]    
1/8 S Cao / W Zheng Z Hua XIAO / W ZHU     6-4 6-2    
1/8 S Jeong JANG / N Ri KIM J CHEN / Q TANG 4     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 S GUO / Z SUN C Liu / J Lu     6-3 4-6 [10-2]    
1/8 J KANG / K OKAMURA 2 K Yau NG / M UCHIJIMA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 E CHONG / Q Yu YE 1 J HE / C YUAN     2-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/8 Y MA / Z ZLOCHOVA R BHATIA / L BROULEAU     6-1 6-2    
1/8 X Liu SUN / F Ying XUN 3 A NAYDENOVA / Y YANG     3-6 6-2 [12-10]    
1/8 D Ni WANG / Q ZHAO J Qi / Z Yang     6-0 6-3