Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Guayaquil (ECU), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 3 Катерина Стюарт (США)     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/2 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 3 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 5     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/2 Катерина Стюарт (США) Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 4     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 5 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 1     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 3 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Катерина Стюарт (США) Барбара Гатика (Чили) 7     6-3 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 4 Мари Осака (Япония) 2     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 1 Шарлотте Рёмер (Эквадор)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 5 Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 3 Sofia Sewing (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 8 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия)     7-6(7) 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Катерина Стюарт (США) Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 6     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 7 Emily Fanning (Новая Зеландия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 4 Camila Romero (Эквадор)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Мари Осака (Япония) 2 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 5 Andrea Renee Villarreal (Мексика)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 3 Dominique Schaefer (Перу)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Катерина Стюарт (США) Натали Курата (Бразилия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 4 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) Joselyn Margarita TREYES ALBARRACIN     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) 1 Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Шарлотте Рёмер (Эквадор) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия) Angie Carolina YEPES Medina     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Sofia Sewing (США) Rebeca Pereira (Бразилия)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 8 Katsiaryna Skachkova     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань) 6 Джасмин Жебави (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Emily Fanning (Новая Зеландия) Alexandra OSBORNE (Австралия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 7 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Camila Romero (Эквадор) Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мари Осака (Япония) 2 Mell Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alexandra OSBORNE (Австралия) 1 Tania Varela-Alvarado     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия) 2 Pamela DURAN-VINUEZA     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада) 3 Zora HUDSON 13     4-6 6-0 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Katsiaryna Skachkova 4 Mary Closs (США) 12     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Rebeca Pereira (Бразилия) 7 Jacqueline PAYNE 16     6-7(5) 7-5 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Angie Carolina YEPES Medina 10 Александра Райли (США) 5     7-5 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия) 11 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика) 6     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) 9 Doroteja JOKSOVIC 8     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Tania Varela-Alvarado Althea HUDSON 15     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Pamela DURAN-VINUEZA Carolina ALVAREZ 14     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Zora HUDSON 13 Iana SNEZHKINA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mary Closs (США) 12 Arianna CASTELLANOS CALDERÓN     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jacqueline PAYNE 16 Lizbeth GENCON SUCRE     6-1 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал C Hsu / M Zacarias 1 E ARANGO / K STEWART     6-4 6-2    
1/2 C Hsu / M Zacarias 1 M Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ / D SCHAEFER     6-1 6-2    
1/2 E ARANGO / K STEWART B GATICA / R PEREIRA 2     6-4 6-0    
1/4 C Hsu / M Zacarias 1 V BOSIO / M Lourdes CARLE     6-3 6-1    
1/4 M Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ / D SCHAEFER A OSBORNE / G TALABA 3     4-6 6-1 [10-6]    
1/4 E ARANGO / K STEWART M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ / S SEWING 4     7-5 6-3    
1/4 B GATICA / R PEREIRA 2 A NEFEDOVA / C ROEMER     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 A OSBORNE / G TALABA 3 A CASTELLANOS CALDERÓN / L GENCON SUCRE     6-0 6-0    
1/8 E ARANGO / K STEWART D JOKSOVIC / A RILEY     6-1 6-2    
1/8 C Hsu / M Zacarias 1 Y LIZARAZO / M Camila OSORIO SERRANO     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 V BOSIO / M Lourdes CARLE A Renee VILLARREAL / K WILLIFORD     6-1 5-7 [10-4]    
1/8 M Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ / D SCHAEFER N Kurata / E Piai     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/8 M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ / S SEWING 4 J JEBAWY / K SKACHKOVA     6-2 6-3    
1/8 A NEFEDOVA / C ROEMER E FANNING / C ROMERO     7-6(3) 6-7(4) [10-8]    
1/8 B GATICA / R PEREIRA 2 J Margarita TREYES ALBARRACIN / T VARELA-ALVARADO     6-2 6-1