Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2     7-5 3-6 7-6(1)    
1/2 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6 Ана София Санчес (Мексика)     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Камилла Розателло (Италия)     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/4 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6 Daria Mishina (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 7     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Камилла Розателло (Италия) Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания)     7-5 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Александра Божович (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Daria Mishina (Россия) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 1     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) Сион Мендес (Австралия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 7 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Камилла Розателло (Италия) Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) Гайя Санези (Италия)     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Александра Божович (Австралия) Lucia Bronzetti (Италия)     6-4 6-7(4) 6-1    
1/8 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Роза Висенс (Испания)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Daria Mishina (Россия) Paula Arias Manjon (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) Julia Payola (Испания)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания) Дия Евтимова (Болгария)     2-6 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Амандин Хессе (Франция) 1 Elena De Santis (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Сион Мендес (Австралия) Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 3     7-5 7-6(8)    
1/16 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 7 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания)     6-4 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 8     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Камилла Розателло (Италия) Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания)     1-6 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) Леони Кунг (Швейцария)     1-6 7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Гайя Санези (Италия) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) 4     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 5     1-6 6-3 7-6(8)    
1/16 Александра Божович (Австралия) Дебора Кьеза (Италия)     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Роза Висенс (Испания) Фанни Остлунд (Швеция)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Ольга Дорошина (Россия)     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Камилла Розателло (Италия) 12 Zoe Kruger (Южная Африка)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 2 Shuo Feng (Китай) 10     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 15 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3     6-2 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 4 Бояна Маринкович (Сербия) 16     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) 5 Ashley Lahey (США)     1-6 6-4 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания) 13 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 6     7-5 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Александра Божович (Австралия) 7 Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (Россия)     7-6(5) 7-6(10)    
Квалиф. 2 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) 11 Альба Карильо Марин (Испания) 8     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Zoe Kruger (Южная Африка) Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 1     2-6 6-1 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Камилла Розателло (Италия) 12 Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 2 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Shuo Feng (Китай) 10 Marta GARCIA REBOREDO MONTESDEOCA     3-6 6-0 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия) 3 Анна Габрич (Германия)     7-5 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 15 Andrea SAUCO Roque     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 4 Ясмина Эль Сайед     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Бояна Маринкович (Сербия) 16 Constanze Stepan (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) 5 Луиза Лампла (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ashley Lahey (США) Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 14     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 6 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия)     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания) 13 Инес Мурта (Португалия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Божович (Австралия) 7 Жозефин Буалем (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (Россия) Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 9     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Альба Карильо Марин (Испания) 8 Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) 11 Ines Ibbou (Алжир)     6-1 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал M BASSOLS RIBERA / S FENG 4 M ARCANGIOLI / K ZIMMERMANN 1     6-3 6-1    
1/2 M ARCANGIOLI / K ZIMMERMANN 1 O DOROSHINA / C ROSATELLO 3     6-2 6-4    
1/2 M BASSOLS RIBERA / S FENG 4 T MIHALIKOVA / D PAPAMICHAIL 2     6-3 6-1    
1/4 M ARCANGIOLI / K ZIMMERMANN 1 S MENDEZ / N PARRIZAS-DIAZ     6-3 7-5    
1/4 O DOROSHINA / C ROSATELLO 3 V RODRIGUEZ / A Sofia SANCHEZ     6-2 6-3    
1/4 M BASSOLS RIBERA / S FENG 4 Y CAVALLE-REIMERS / L CORTEZ LLORCA     6-1 6-1    
1/4 T MIHALIKOVA / D PAPAMICHAIL 2 D EVTIMOVA / S SEKULIC     6-4 6-1    
1/8 M ARCANGIOLI / K ZIMMERMANN 1 L BRONZETTI / D CHIESA     4-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/8 Y CAVALLE-REIMERS / L CORTEZ LLORCA M GARCIA REBOREDO MONTESDEOCA / A SAUCO ROQUE     6-0 6-1    
1/8 M BASSOLS RIBERA / S FENG 4 L KUNG / E SHALIMOVA     5-7 7-5 [10-4]    
1/8 T MIHALIKOVA / D PAPAMICHAIL 2 E DE SANTIS / C STEPAN     6-3 6-1    
1/8 S MENDEZ / N PARRIZAS-DIAZ A BOZOVIC / D MISHINA     6-3 6-3    
1/8 O DOROSHINA / C ROSATELLO 3 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / J PAYOLA     6-2 6-1    
1/8 V RODRIGUEZ / A Sofia SANCHEZ I MURTA / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ     6-1 6-2    
1/8 D EVTIMOVA / S SEKULIC P ARIAS MANJON / A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ     7-6(4) 6-4